Welcome to

Fast Track's Age-Graded Rankings

Age-Graded Rankings as of S-NO-W Fun Run!!

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 1)
  1. 1
    Induct
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    7 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Induct
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    6 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Induct
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    5 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Induct
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    4 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Induct
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Induct
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Induct
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 8
    Induct
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  2. 9
    Induct
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  3. 10
    Induct
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    3 Beta points
  4. 11
    Induct
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  5. 12
    Induct
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 1)
  1. 1
    Induct
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    10 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Downward Movement1
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    9 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Induct
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    8 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Induct
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    7 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Induct
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Downward Movement4
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    6 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Induct
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    5 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement5
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    5 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Downward Movement5
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    4 Alpha points
  10. 9
    Induct
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    4 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Induct
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    3 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement7
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Downward Movement7
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2 Alpha points
  14. 13
    Induct
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement8
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 16
    Downward Movement8
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  2. 17
    Downward Movement8
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  3. 17
    Induct
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  4. 19
    Downward Movement9
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    3 Beta points
  5. 20
    Downward Movement9
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  6. 20
    Induct
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  7. 22
    Downward Movement10
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  8. 22
    Induct
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of The Good Life Race 5K

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 2)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    20 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    18 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    16 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    14 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Upward Movement4
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Upward Movement3
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    9 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Downward Movement1
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    6.5 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement3
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Downward Movement1
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    6 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement3
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    5 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Upward Movement6
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    4.4 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Induct
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  14. 13
    Downward Movement2
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    3 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement2
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Induct
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  17. 16
    Downward Movement3
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Induct
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  19. 18
    Downward Movement3
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 20
    Downward Movement4
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  2. 21
    Downward Movement4
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  3. 21
    Induct
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  4. 23
    Downward Movement4
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    3 Beta points
  5. 23
    Induct
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  6. 25
    Downward Movement5
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  7. 25
    Induct
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    2 Beta points
  8. 25
    Downward Movement5
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  9. 28
    Downward Movement6
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  10. 28
    Downward Movement6
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  11. 28
    Induct
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Wintrust Lakefront 10 Miler

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 2)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    20 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    18 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    16 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    14 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    9 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    9 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    6 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    5 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Upward Movement2
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    5 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement1
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    4.4 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Downward Movement1
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement1
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Hold
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  17. 16
    Hold
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Upward Movement10
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    1.1 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Downward Movement1
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  20. 19
    Downward Movement1
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 21
    Induct
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  2. 21
    Downward Movement1
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  3. 23
    Induct
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  4. 23
    Downward Movement2
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  5. 23
    Downward Movement2
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  6. 26
    Upward Movement2
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  7. 27
    Downward Movement4
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    3 Beta points
  8. 27
    Downward Movement4
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  9. 29
    Downward Movement1
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  10. 30
    Downward Movement5
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    2 Beta points
  11. 30
    Downward Movement5
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  12. 30
    Downward Movement5
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  13. 33
    Induct
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Soldier Field 10 Mile

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 3)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    33 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    32 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Upward Movement1
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    24 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Downward Movement1
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    16 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Upward Movement2
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    13.5 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Downward Movement1
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Downward Movement1
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    9 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Upward Movement6
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    9 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Upward Movement3
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    6.4 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement2
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Downward Movement2
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    6 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Induct
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  13. 12
    Downward Movement2
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    5 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement3
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    5 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Induct
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement3
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Induct
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    3 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement3
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Upward Movement4
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement4
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  21. 20
    Downward Movement4
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  22. 20
    Induct
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Induct
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    2 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement5
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement7
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    1.5 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Downward Movement7
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 27
    Downward Movement6
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  2. 27
    Downward Movement6
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  3. 29
    Downward Movement6
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  4. 29
    Downward Movement6
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  5. 31
    Downward Movement5
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  6. 31
    Downward Movement4
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  7. 33
    Induct
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    3 Beta points
  8. 33
    Downward Movement6
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  9. 35
    Downward Movement6
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  10. 36
    Induct
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    2 Beta points
  11. 36
    Downward Movement6
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  12. 36
    Downward Movement6
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    2 Beta points
  13. 36
    Downward Movement6
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  14. 40
    Downward Movement7
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Roselle Run for the Roses 5k

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 3)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    38 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    37 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    28 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Upward Movement1
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    23.5 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Downward Movement1
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    16 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Upward Movement1
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Upward Movement1
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    13 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Upward Movement4
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    11 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Upward Movement2
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement4
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Induct
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Induct
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Induct
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    7 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement5
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    6.4 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement5
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement4
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement3
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    5 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Upward Movement7
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.5 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Downward Movement4
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement4
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement4
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    3 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Downward Movement4
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Downward Movement4
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement4
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  25. 24
    Induct
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  26. 24
    Downward Movement4
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  27. 24
    Induct
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  28. 24
    Downward Movement4
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Downward Movement6
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    2 Alpha points
  30. 30
    Downward Movement6
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  31. 31
    Downward Movement5
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  32. 31
    Induct
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 33
    Upward Movement3
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    7 Beta points
  2. 34
    Downward Movement7
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  3. 34
    Downward Movement7
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  4. 36
    Downward Movement7
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  5. 36
    Downward Movement7
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  6. 38
    Downward Movement7
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  7. 38
    Downward Movement7
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  8. 40
    Downward Movement7
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    3 Beta points
  9. 40
    Downward Movement7
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  10. 40
    Induct
    Britt Garton Pisto
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  11. 43
    Downward Movement8
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  12. 44
    Downward Movement8
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    2 Beta points
  13. 44
    Downward Movement8
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  14. 44
    Induct
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  15. 44
    Downward Movement8
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  16. 48
    Induct
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  17. 48
    Downward Movement8
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Elmhurst Running Club 4 on the 4th

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 4)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    48 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    42 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    36 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    32 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    25 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Upward Movement2
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    15 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    15 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement2
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13.5 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Upward Movement4
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    12 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement1
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11.1 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Downward Movement1
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement1
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Induct
    Volker Rose
    Downers Grove
    8 Alpha points
  14. 13
    Downward Movement1
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.4 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Upward Movement1
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    7 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement2
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement2
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Downward Movement1
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.8 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement1
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement1
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Induct
    Sherri Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  23. 22
    Downward Movement1
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    3 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement2
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement1
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    2.4 Alpha points
  26. 25
    Downward Movement2
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Downward Movement3
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  28. 27
    Downward Movement3
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  29. 27
    Downward Movement3
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  30. 27
    Downward Movement3
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  31. 31
    Downward Movement2
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    2 Alpha points
  32. 32
    Downward Movement2
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  33. 33
    Upward Movement11
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    1.2 Alpha points
  34. 34
    Downward Movement3
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    1 Alpha points
  35. 34
    Downward Movement3
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 36
    Downward Movement3
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    7 Beta points
  2. 37
    Downward Movement3
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  3. 37
    Downward Movement3
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  4. 39
    Downward Movement3
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  5. 39
    Downward Movement3
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  6. 41
    Downward Movement3
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  7. 41
    Downward Movement3
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  8. 43
    Downward Movement3
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  9. 43
    Downward Movement3
    Britt Garton Pisto
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  10. 43
    Downward Movement3
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    3 Beta points
  11. 46
    Downward Movement3
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  12. 47
    Downward Movement3
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    2 Beta points
  13. 47
    Downward Movement3
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  14. 47
    Downward Movement3
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  15. 47
    Induct
    Al Baumgartner
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  16. 51
    Downward Movement3
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  17. 51
    Downward Movement3
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Randy Walker Memorial 5K

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 4)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    48 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    42 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    36 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    32 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    25 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Upward Movement1
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    18 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Downward Movement1
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    15 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13.5 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    12 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11.1 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  14. 13
    Hold
    Volker Rose
    Downers Grove
    8 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.4 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Hold
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    7 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Hold
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Hold
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.8 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Hold
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Upward Movement10
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    4 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Upward Movement24
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    3.2 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement2
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    3 Alpha points
  25. 24
    Downward Movement2
    Sherri Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Downward Movement2
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Downward Movement2
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  28. 27
    Downward Movement2
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    2.4 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Downward Movement2
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  30. 29
    Downward Movement2
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  31. 29
    Downward Movement2
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  32. 29
    Downward Movement2
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  33. 33
    Downward Movement1
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  34. 34
    Upward Movement12
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1.3 Alpha points
  35. 35
    Downward Movement2
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    1.2 Alpha points
  36. 36
    Downward Movement2
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  37. 36
    Downward Movement2
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 38
    Downward Movement2
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    7 Beta points
  2. 39
    Downward Movement2
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  3. 39
    Downward Movement2
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  4. 39
    Induct
    Amanda Hamilton
    Hoffman Estates
    5 Beta points
  5. 42
    Downward Movement3
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  6. 42
    Downward Movement3
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  7. 42
    Induct
    Nicole Vukits
    Carol Stream
    4 Beta points
  8. 45
    Downward Movement4
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  9. 45
    Downward Movement4
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  10. 47
    Induct
    Tom Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  11. 47
    Downward Movement4
    Britt Garton Pisto
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  12. 47
    Downward Movement4
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    3 Beta points
  13. 47
    Downward Movement4
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  14. 51
    Downward Movement4
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  15. 51
    Downward Movement4
    Al Baumgartner
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  16. 51
    Downward Movement4
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  17. 54
    Downward Movement3
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  18. 54
    Downward Movement3
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of BTN Big 10k

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 5)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    53 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    46 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    40 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    32.5 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    25 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    19 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    15 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13.5 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    12 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11.1 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  14. 13
    Hold
    Volker Rose
    Downers Grove
    8 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.4 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Upward Movement8
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    7 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement1
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    7 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement1
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Upward Movement17
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    6 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement2
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement2
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.8 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    4.5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Downward Movement3
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement2
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement2
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    3.2 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Downward Movement2
    Sherri Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  27. 26
    Induct
    Patricia Jadran
    Hoffman Estates
    3 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Downward Movement2
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Downward Movement2
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    2.4 Alpha points
  30. 29
    Downward Movement2
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  31. 31
    Downward Movement2
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  32. 31
    Induct
    Ken Love
    Des Plaines
    2 Alpha points
  33. 31
    Downward Movement2
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  34. 31
    Downward Movement2
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  35. 31
    Downward Movement2
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  36. 36
    Downward Movement3
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  37. 37
    Downward Movement3
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1.3 Alpha points
  38. 38
    Downward Movement3
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    1.2 Alpha points
  39. 39
    Induct
    Toni Peinado
    Schaumburg
    1 Alpha points
  40. 39
    Downward Movement3
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 41
    Upward Movement1
    Nicole Vukits
    Carol Stream
    8 Beta points
  2. 42
    Downward Movement4
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    7 Beta points
  3. 43
    Downward Movement4
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  4. 43
    Downward Movement4
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  5. 43
    Downward Movement4
    Amanda Hamilton
    Hoffman Estates
    5 Beta points
  6. 46
    Downward Movement4
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  7. 46
    Downward Movement4
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  8. 48
    Downward Movement3
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  9. 48
    Downward Movement3
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  10. 50
    Downward Movement3
    Britt Garton Pisto
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  11. 50
    Downward Movement3
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    3 Beta points
  12. 50
    Downward Movement3
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  13. 50
    Downward Movement3
    Tom Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  14. 54
    Downward Movement3
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  15. 54
    Downward Movement3
    Al Baumgartner
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  16. 54
    Downward Movement3
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  17. 57
    Downward Movement3
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  18. 57
    Downward Movement3
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Itasca Oktoberfast 5K

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 5)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    54 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    46 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    41 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    35 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    25 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    19 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    17 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13.5 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    12 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11.1 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Volker Rose
    Downers Grove
    8 Alpha points
  14. 13
    Hold
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.4 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Hold
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    7 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Hold
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    7 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Hold
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    6 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    6 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Hold
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.8 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Hold
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    4.5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Hold
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Upward Movement1
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    3.4 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement1
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Hold
    Sherri Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  27. 26
    Hold
    Patricia Jadran
    Hoffman Estates
    3 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Hold
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Hold
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    2.4 Alpha points
  30. 29
    Hold
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  31. 31
    Hold
    Ken Love
    Des Plaines
    2.3 Alpha points
  32. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  33. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  34. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  35. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  36. 36
    Upward Movement6
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    1.7 Alpha points
  37. 37
    Downward Movement1
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  38. 38
    Downward Movement1
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1.3 Alpha points
  39. 39
    Downward Movement1
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    1.2 Alpha points
  40. 40
    Downward Movement1
    Toni Peinado
    Schaumburg
    1 Alpha points
  41. 40
    Downward Movement1
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 42
    Downward Movement1
    Nicole Vukits
    Carol Stream
    8 Beta points
  2. 43
    Hold
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  3. 43
    Hold
    Amanda Hamilton
    Hoffman Estates
    5 Beta points
  4. 43
    Hold
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  5. 46
    Hold
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  6. 46
    Hold
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  7. 46
    Induct
    Ray Gobis
    Oak Park
    4 Beta points
  8. 49
    Downward Movement1
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  9. 49
    Downward Movement1
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  10. 49
    Upward Movement1
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  11. 52
    Downward Movement2
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  12. 52
    Downward Movement2
    Tom Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  13. 52
    Downward Movement2
    Britt Garton Pisto
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  14. 55
    Downward Movement1
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  15. 55
    Downward Movement1
    Al Baumgartner
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  16. 55
    Downward Movement1
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  17. 58
    Downward Movement1
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  18. 58
    Downward Movement1
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Alpine Half-Marathon

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 6)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    59 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    51 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    45 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    37 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    25 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    19.5 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    17 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13.5 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    12 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11.1 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Upward Movement5
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    9 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement1
    Volker Rose
    Downers Grove
    8 Alpha points
  15. 14
    Downward Movement1
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement1
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.4 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement1
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    7 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement1
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    7 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    6 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Hold
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.8 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Hold
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    4.5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Hold
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Hold
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    3.8 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Hold
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Hold
    Sherri Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  27. 26
    Hold
    Patricia Jadran
    Hoffman Estates
    3 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Hold
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    2.5 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Hold
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  30. 29
    Hold
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    2.4 Alpha points
  31. 31
    Hold
    Ken Love
    Des Plaines
    2.3 Alpha points
  32. 32
    Hold
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  33. 32
    Hold
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  34. 32
    Hold
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  35. 32
    Hold
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  36. 36
    Hold
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    1.7 Alpha points
  37. 37
    Hold
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  38. 38
    Hold
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1.3 Alpha points
  39. 39
    Hold
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    1.2 Alpha points
  40. 40
    Hold
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  41. 40
    Hold
    Toni Peinado
    Schaumburg
    1 Alpha points
  42. 40
    Induct
    John Bogen
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 43
    Hold
    Amanda Hamilton
    Hoffman Estates
    8 Beta points
  2. 43
    Downward Movement1
    Nicole Vukits
    Carol Stream
    8 Beta points
  3. 45
    Downward Movement2
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  4. 45
    Induct
    William Haney
    Wauconda
    5 Beta points
  5. 45
    Downward Movement2
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  6. 48
    Downward Movement2
    Ray Gobis
    Oak Park
    4 Beta points
  7. 48
    Downward Movement2
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  8. 48
    Downward Movement2
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  9. 51
    Downward Movement2
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  10. 51
    Downward Movement2
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  11. 51
    Downward Movement2
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  12. 54
    Downward Movement2
    Tom Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  13. 54
    Downward Movement2
    Britt Garton Pisto
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  14. 54
    Downward Movement2
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  15. 57
    Downward Movement2
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  16. 57
    Downward Movement2
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  17. 57
    Downward Movement2
    Al Baumgartner
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  18. 60
    Downward Movement2
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  19. 60
    Downward Movement2
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of BoA Chicago Marathon

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 6)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    59 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    51 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    51 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    43 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    25 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    19.5 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Upward Movement6
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    18 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement1
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    17 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Downward Movement1
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13.5 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Upward Movement7
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    13 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Downward Movement2
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    12 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement2
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11.1 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Downward Movement2
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement2
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  16. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Volker Rose
    Downers Grove
    8 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement1
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.4 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Induct
    Tony Contillo
    Arlington Heights
    7 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Downward Movement1
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    7 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Upward Movement9
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    6.4 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement2
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    6 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Downward Movement2
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  23. 22
    Induct
    June Lee
    Inverness
    5 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement3
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.8 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement3
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    4.5 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Downward Movement3
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Downward Movement3
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    3.8 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Hold
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    3.5 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Downward Movement4
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  30. 30
    Downward Movement4
    Sherri Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  31. 30
    Induct
    Scott Baltes
    Mount Prospect
    3 Alpha points
  32. 30
    Downward Movement4
    Patricia Jadran
    Hoffman Estates
    3 Alpha points
  33. 33
    Upward Movement15
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    2.4 Alpha points
  34. 33
    Downward Movement4
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  35. 35
    Downward Movement4
    Ken Love
    Des Plaines
    2.3 Alpha points
  36. 36
    Downward Movement4
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  37. 36
    Downward Movement4
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  38. 36
    Downward Movement4
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  39. 36
    Downward Movement4
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  40. 40
    Downward Movement4
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    1.7 Alpha points
  41. 41
    Downward Movement4
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  42. 42
    Downward Movement4
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1.3 Alpha points
  43. 43
    Downward Movement4
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    1.2 Alpha points
  44. 44
    Downward Movement4
    Toni Peinado
    Schaumburg
    1 Alpha points
  45. 44
    Downward Movement4
    John Bogen
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Alpha points
  46. 44
    Downward Movement4
    Kelly McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 47
    Downward Movement4
    Amanda Hamilton
    Hoffman Estates
    11 Beta points
  2. 48
    Downward Movement5
    Nicole Vukits
    Carol Stream
    8 Beta points
  3. 49
    Downward Movement4
    Andrew Haack
    Painted Post
    5 Beta points
  4. 49
    Induct
    Douglas McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    5 Beta points
  5. 49
    Downward Movement4
    Cherish Hairrell
    Roselle
    5 Beta points
  6. 49
    Downward Movement4
    William Haney
    Wauconda
    5 Beta points
  7. 53
    Downward Movement5
    Donna Glade
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  8. 53
    Downward Movement5
    Ray Gobis
    Oak Park
    4 Beta points
  9. 53
    Induct
    Donald Goers
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  10. 56
    Downward Movement5
    Bill Anderson
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  11. 56
    Downward Movement5
    Jennifer Hill
    Roselle
    4 Beta points
  12. 56
    Downward Movement5
    Kamden Romano
    Huntley
    4 Beta points
  13. 59
    Downward Movement5
    Britt Garton Pisto
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  14. 59
    Downward Movement5
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  15. 59
    Downward Movement5
    Tom Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    3 Beta points
  16. 62
    Induct
    Wojciech Wilczynski
    Norridge
    2 Beta points
  17. 62
    Downward Movement5
    Al Baumgartner
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  18. 62
    Downward Movement5
    Mike Whitcomb
    Palatine
    2 Beta points
  19. 62
    Downward Movement5
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Joliet
    2 Beta points
  20. 66
    Downward Movement6
    Natasha Alley
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  21. 66
    Downward Movement6
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  22. 66
    Induct
    Jill Creaney
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Age-Graded Rankings as of Lake Bluff Pumpkin Chase 5K

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 7)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    59 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Brian Sweney
    Chicago
    51 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Frank Cira
    Chicago
    51 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Matthew Jeromin
    Rolling Meadows
    43 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Brendan Thielsen
    Rolling Meadows
    25 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Steve Breese
    Palatine
    19.5 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Marie Billen
    Barrington
    18 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Jeff Miller
    Schaumburg
    17 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Jonathan Cain
    Des Plaines
    13.5 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    George Pacholok
    Schaumburg
    13 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    Leo Jimenez
    Hoffman Estates
    12 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Christopher Schiel
    Schaumburg
    11.1 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    James Robertson
    Woodridge
    10 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Hold
    Joshua Duncan
    Carpentersville
    9 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Volker Rose
    Downers Grove
    8 Alpha points
  16. 15
    Hold
    Antonio Gonzalez
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Hold
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.4 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Hold
    Tony Contillo
    Arlington Heights
    7 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Israel Alberto
    Mount Prospect
    7 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Hold
    Ivan Yank
    Schaumburg
    6.4 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Hold
    Josh Williams
    Palatine
    6 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Hold
    Harish Pai
    Naperville
    5 Alpha points
  23. 22
    Hold
    June Lee
    Inverness
    5 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    4.8 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Hold
    Joe Vukits
    Bolingbrook
    4.5 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Hold
    Jhoan Lino
    Elgin
    4.4 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Hold
    Shane Petrelli
    Des Plaines
    3.8 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Hold
    Marcin Budzik
    Lake Zurich
    3.5 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Hold
    Richard Siok Jr
    Chicago
    3.3 Alpha points
  30. 30
    Hold
    Scott Baltes
    Mount Prospect
    3 Alpha points
  31. 30
    Hold
    Patricia Jadran
    Hoffman Estates
    3 Alpha points
  32. 30
    Hold
    Sherri Breese
    Palatine
    3 Alpha points
  33. 33
    Hold
    Timothy Osten
    Schaumburg
    2.4 Alpha points
  34. 33
    Hold
    David Kadolph
    Roselle
    2.4 Alpha points
  35. 35
    Hold
    Ken Love
    Des Plaines
    2.3 Alpha points
  36. 36
    Hold
    Rick Tsang
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  37. 36
    Hold
    Jason Moderi
    Naperville
    2 Alpha points
  38. 36
    Hold
    Ian Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  39. 36
    Hold
    Debbie Sarni
    Melrose Park
    2 Alpha points
  40. 40
    Hold
    Patrick Devitt
    Roselle
    1.7 Alpha points
  41. 41
    Hold
    Dan Dworzynski
    Roselle
    1.5 Alpha points
  42. 42
    Hold
    Heather Hayes
    Elk Grove Village
    1.3 Alpha points
  43. 43
    Upward Movement19
    Al Baumgartner
    Schaumburg
    1.2 Alpha points
  44. 43
    Hold
    Lori Gonzalez
    Palatine
    1.2 Alpha points
  45. 45
    Downward Movement1
    Toni Peinado
    Schaumburg
    1 Alpha points