Welcome to

Fast Track's Female Rankings

Female Rankings as of Lakefront 10 Miler!

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 1)
  1. 1
    Induct
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    10 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Induct
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    9 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Induct
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Induct
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    7 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Induct
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    6 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Induct
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    5 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Induct
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    4 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Induct
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Induct
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Induct
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 11
    Induct
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  2. 12
    Induct
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  3. 13
    Induct
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 2)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    20 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Upward Movement2
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    11 Alpha points
  3. 2
    Upward Movement3
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    11 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Induct
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  5. 4
    Downward Movement2
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    9 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Downward Movement3
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  7. 6
    Induct
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    8 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Induct
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Induct
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement3
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    6 Alpha points
  11. 10
    Downward Movement4
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    6 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Induct
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    3 Alpha points
  13. 12
    Downward Movement4
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement5
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement5
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 16
    Induct
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    5 Beta points
  2. 17
    Induct
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    4 Beta points
  3. 18
    Induct
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    3 Beta points
  4. 18
    Downward Movement7
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 20
    Downward Movement8
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  6. 20
    Induct
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 22
    Downward Movement9
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  8. 22
    Induct
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Good Life Race

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 2)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    20 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Upward Movement4
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Downward Movement1
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    11 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Upward Movement6
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    11 Alpha points
  5. 4
    Downward Movement2
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    11 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Downward Movement2
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    9 Alpha points
  7. 6
    Downward Movement2
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement2
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  9. 8
    Induct
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    8 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    8 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Downward Movement3
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  12. 11
    Induct
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    7 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Downward Movement4
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Upward Movement3
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement3
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  16. 15
    Downward Movement3
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    3 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement3
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  18. 17
    Induct
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Induct
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  20. 19
    Downward Movement4
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 21
    Downward Movement3
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    7 Beta points
  2. 22
    Induct
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    5 Beta points
  3. 22
    Downward Movement6
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    5 Beta points
  4. 24
    Downward Movement4
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  5. 25
    Downward Movement7
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  6. 26
    Induct
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 26
    Downward Movement6
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  8. 28
    Downward Movement6
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  9. 28
    Induct
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  10. 28
    Downward Movement6
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Quarryman Challenge

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 3)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    30 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Upward Movement1
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    16 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    15 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Downward Movement2
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    11 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Upward Movement4
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    10 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Downward Movement1
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    9 Alpha points
  8. 7
    Downward Movement1
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Downward Movement1
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  10. 9
    Downward Movement1
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    8 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  12. 11
    Hold
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    7 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Upward Movement3
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    5 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement1
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  17. 16
    Downward Movement1
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    3 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement1
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  20. 19
    Hold
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 21
    Hold
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    7 Beta points
  2. 22
    Hold
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    5 Beta points
  3. 22
    Hold
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    5 Beta points
  4. 24
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  5. 25
    Hold
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  6. 26
    Hold
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 26
    Hold
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  8. 28
    Hold
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  9. 28
    Hold
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  10. 28
    Hold
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Memorial Day Ridge Run

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 3)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    30 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Upward Movement2
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    16 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Downward Movement1
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    16 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Downward Movement1
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    15 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    11 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  8. 7
    Hold
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    9 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  10. 9
    Hold
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    8 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  12. 11
    Hold
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    7 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Hold
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    5 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Upward Movement7
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement1
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement1
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    3 Alpha points
  18. 17
    Downward Movement1
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Downward Movement1
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement1
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  21. 20
    Downward Movement1
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    7 Beta points
  2. 23
    Downward Movement1
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    5 Beta points
  3. 24
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  4. 25
    Hold
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 26
    Hold
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  6. 26
    Hold
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 28
    Hold
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  8. 28
    Hold
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  9. 28
    Hold
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Run for the Roses 5K

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 4)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    40 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Upward Movement2
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    21 Alpha points
  3. 2
    Upward Movement3
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    21 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Downward Movement2
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Downward Movement2
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    16 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Upward Movement3
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    15 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Upward Movement4
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    13 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement2
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Downward Movement2
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  10. 9
    Downward Movement2
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    9 Alpha points
  11. 9
    Induct
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    9 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement3
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  13. 12
    Induct
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement3
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement2
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement2
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    5.5 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement2
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement2
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Induct
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  20. 19
    Downward Movement2
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    3 Alpha points
  21. 19
    Downward Movement2
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Upward Movement1
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    2.5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Downward Movement4
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement2
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    1.7 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement5
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  26. 25
    Downward Movement5
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 27
    Downward Movement3
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 28
    Induct
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    4 Beta points
  3. 29
    Downward Movement4
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  4. 29
    Induct
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  5. 31
    Induct
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  6. 31
    Downward Movement5
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 31
    Downward Movement5
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  8. 34
    Downward Movement6
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 34
    Downward Movement6
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  10. 34
    Downward Movement6
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  11. 34
    Induct
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Proud to Run

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 4)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    40 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    21 Alpha points
  3. 2
    Hold
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    21 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    16 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    15 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    13 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  10. 9
    Hold
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    9 Alpha points
  11. 9
    Hold
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    9 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  13. 12
    Hold
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Upward Movement5
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    8 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Upward Movement6
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    6.5 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement2
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement2
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    5.5 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Downward Movement2
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement2
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Induct
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  22. 21
    Downward Movement2
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  23. 21
    Downward Movement2
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Upward Movement4
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    2.4 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement2
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Downward Movement2
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    1.7 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Downward Movement2
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  28. 27
    Downward Movement2
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 29
    Downward Movement2
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 30
    Downward Movement1
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  3. 30
    Downward Movement1
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  4. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  5. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  6. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 35
    Downward Movement1
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  8. 35
    Downward Movement1
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1 Beta points
  9. 35
    Downward Movement1
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  10. 35
    Downward Movement1
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Elmhurst 4 on the 4th

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 5)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    50 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    25 Alpha points
  3. 2
    Hold
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    25 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Upward Movement2
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    22 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Upward Movement4
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    18 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Downward Movement1
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    18 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Downward Movement3
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  8. 7
    Upward Movement2
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    17 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Downward Movement2
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    14 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement2
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Upward Movement3
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    11 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement3
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Downward Movement1
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  14. 13
    Downward Movement1
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Hold
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    6.5 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Hold
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Hold
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    5.5 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Induct
    Ann Schaefers-Coles
    Cary
    5 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement1
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement1
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  23. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  24. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement1
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    2.4 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Downward Movement1
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Downward Movement1
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    1.7 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Downward Movement1
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  29. 28
    Downward Movement1
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 30
    Downward Movement1
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 31
    Induct
    Nicole Calvin
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  3. 32
    Downward Movement2
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  4. 32
    Downward Movement2
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 34
    Downward Movement2
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  6. 34
    Downward Movement2
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 34
    Downward Movement2
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  8. 37
    Downward Movement2
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 37
    Downward Movement2
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1 Beta points
  10. 37
    Downward Movement2
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  11. 37
    Downward Movement2
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Windrunner 10K

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 5)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    50 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    32 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Downward Movement1
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    30 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    22 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    18 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    18 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  8. 7
    Hold
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    17 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Upward Movement2
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    17 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement1
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    14 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Downward Movement1
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Upward Movement4
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    9.5 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Downward Movement1
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement1
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  15. 14
    Downward Movement1
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement1
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Hold
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    6 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Upward Movement9
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    5.7 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Downward Movement1
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    5.5 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement1
    Ann Schaefers-Coles
    Cary
    5 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement1
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Upward Movement3
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    4.4 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Downward Movement2
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement2
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  25. 24
    Downward Movement2
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  26. 24
    Downward Movement2
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Downward Movement1
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Upward Movement9
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1.1 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Downward Movement1
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  30. 29
    Downward Movement1
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 31
    Downward Movement1
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 32
    Downward Movement1
    Nicole Calvin
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  3. 33
    Downward Movement1
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  4. 33
    Downward Movement1
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 35
    Downward Movement1
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  6. 35
    Downward Movement1
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 35
    Downward Movement1
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  8. 38
    Downward Movement1
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 38
    Downward Movement1
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  10. 38
    Downward Movement1
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Buffalo Grove Stampede

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 6)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    50 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    32 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    31 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    22 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Upward Movement2
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    21 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Downward Movement1
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    18 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Downward Movement1
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    18 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement1
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    17 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Upward Movement1
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    17 Alpha points
  10. 9
    Hold
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    17 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    9.7 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Hold
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  15. 14
    Hold
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Upward Movement1
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    8 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement1
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Hold
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    6 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    5.5 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Hold
    Ann Schaefers-Coles
    Cary
    5 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Hold
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Hold
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    4.5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Hold
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    3.4 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Hold
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  25. 24
    Hold
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  26. 24
    Hold
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Hold
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Hold
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1.1 Alpha points
  29. 29
    Hold
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  30. 29
    Hold
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 31
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 32
    Hold
    Nicole Calvin
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  3. 33
    Hold
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  4. 33
    Hold
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 35
    Hold
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  6. 35
    Hold
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 35
    Hold
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  8. 38
    Hold
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 38
    Hold
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  10. 38
    Hold
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Alpine Half Marathon

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 6)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    50 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Upward Movement2
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    32 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Downward Movement1
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    32 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Downward Movement1
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    31 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Upward Movement3
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    26 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Upward Movement3
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    25 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Upward Movement2
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    23 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Downward Movement3
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    21 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Downward Movement3
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    18 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Downward Movement3
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    18 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Upward Movement1
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    14.7 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement1
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Upward Movement6
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    12.5 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Downward Movement1
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  16. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  17. 17
    Downward Movement1
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    8 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement1
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Upward Movement4
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    6.4 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement2
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    6 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement1
    Ann Schaefers-Coles
    Cary
    5 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Downward Movement1
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    4.5 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Induct
    Griselda Monsivais
    Schaumburg
    4 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement1
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  26. 25
    Downward Movement1
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  27. 25
    Downward Movement1
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Induct
    Diane Cain
    Elk Grove Village
    2 Alpha points
  29. 28
    Downward Movement1
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  30. 30
    Downward Movement2
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1.1 Alpha points
  31. 31
    Downward Movement2
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  32. 31
    Downward Movement2
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  33. 31
    Induct
    Edith Raices
    Hoffman Estates
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 34
    Downward Movement3
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 35
    Downward Movement3
    Nicole Calvin
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  3. 36
    Downward Movement3
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  4. 36
    Downward Movement3
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 38
    Downward Movement3
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  6. 38
    Downward Movement3
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 38
    Downward Movement3
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  8. 41
    Downward Movement3
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 41
    Downward Movement3
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  10. 41
    Downward Movement3
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Oui Run 5K

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 7)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    50 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Upward Movement2
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    36 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    33 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Downward Movement2
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    32 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    26 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    25 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    23 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    21 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    18 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    18 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    14.7 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    12.5 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Upward Movement6
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    10 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Downward Movement1
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Downward Movement1
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  17. 16
    Downward Movement1
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Downward Movement1
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    8 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Upward Movement4
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.5 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Downward Movement2
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Downward Movement2
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    6.4 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Downward Movement1
    Ann Schaefers-Coles
    Cary
    5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Downward Movement1
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Hold
    Griselda Monsivais
    Schaumburg
    4 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Hold
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  26. 25
    Hold
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  27. 25
    Hold
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  28. 28
    Hold
    Diane Cain
    Elk Grove Village
    2 Alpha points
  29. 28
    Hold
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  30. 30
    Hold
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1.1 Alpha points
  31. 31
    Hold
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    1 Alpha points
  32. 31
    Hold
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
  33. 31
    Hold
    Edith Raices
    Hoffman Estates
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 34
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 35
    Hold
    Nicole Calvin
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  3. 36
    Hold
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  4. 36
    Hold
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 38
    Hold
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    2 Beta points
  6. 38
    Hold
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 38
    Hold
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  8. 41
    Hold
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 41
    Hold
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  10. 41
    Hold
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of BoA Chicago Marathon

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 7)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    50 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    36 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Hold
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    33 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Hold
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    32 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    26 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    25 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    23 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    21 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    18 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    18 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Upward Movement2
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    17.5 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Downward Movement1
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    14.7 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Downward Movement1
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Hold
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    10 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Hold
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  17. 16
    Hold
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Hold
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    8 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.5 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Hold
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Hold
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    6.4 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Hold
    Ann Schaefers-Coles
    Cary
    5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Upward Movement8
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    5 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Downward Movement1
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Downward Movement1
    Griselda Monsivais
    Schaumburg
    4 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Upward Movement12
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    3.2 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Downward Movement2
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  28. 27
    Downward Movement2
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  29. 27
    Downward Movement2
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  30. 30
    Induct
    Tricia McGinn
    Palatine
    2 Alpha points
  31. 30
    Downward Movement2
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  32. 30
    Downward Movement2
    Diane Cain
    Elk Grove Village
    2 Alpha points
  33. 33
    Downward Movement2
    Edith Raices
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  34. 34
    Downward Movement4
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1.1 Alpha points
  35. 35
    Downward Movement4
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 36
    Downward Movement2
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 37
    Downward Movement2
    Nicole Calvin
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  3. 38
    Downward Movement2
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  4. 38
    Downward Movement2
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 40
    Downward Movement2
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  6. 40
    Downward Movement2
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 42
    Downward Movement1
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  8. 42
    Downward Movement1
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 42
    Downward Movement1
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Female Rankings as of Lake Bluff Pumpkin Chase

Alpha Division (Best Scores Count: 8)
  1. 1
    Hold
    Wendy Jaehn
    Chicago
    50 Alpha points
  2. 2
    Hold
    Rachel Meiner
    Park Ridge
    40 Alpha points
  3. 3
    Upward Movement1
    Kathryn Schaefers
    Schaumburg
    37 Alpha points
  4. 4
    Downward Movement1
    Grace Wasielewski
    Prospect Heights
    34 Alpha points
  5. 5
    Hold
    Rumbi Chidavaenzi
    Roselle
    30 Alpha points
  6. 6
    Hold
    Chelsea Hunter
    Palatine
    25 Alpha points
  7. 7
    Hold
    Lisa Randall
    Chicago
    25 Alpha points
  8. 8
    Hold
    Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
    Schaumburg
    21 Alpha points
  9. 9
    Hold
    Heather Cizek
    Elk Grove Village
    18 Alpha points
  10. 10
    Hold
    Anastasia Netzel
    Bloomingdale
    18 Alpha points
  11. 11
    Hold
    Katherine Caughey
    Hoffman Estates
    17.5 Alpha points
  12. 12
    Hold
    Sarah Peterson
    Aurora
    14.7 Alpha points
  13. 13
    Hold
    Katie Romano
    Huntley
    13 Alpha points
  14. 14
    Hold
    Leslie Kelpsch
    Downers Grove
    10 Alpha points
  15. 15
    Hold
    Sarah Mahaney
    Montgomery
    9 Alpha points
  16. 16
    Hold
    Aneta Ziemianska
    Streamwood
    8 Alpha points
  17. 16
    Hold
    Christina Trapani
    Arlington Heights
    8 Alpha points
  18. 18
    Hold
    Christine Ponka
    Buffalo Grove
    8 Alpha points
  19. 19
    Hold
    Jackie Damato
    Streamwood
    7.5 Alpha points
  20. 20
    Hold
    Samantha Clark
    West Dundee
    7 Alpha points
  21. 21
    Hold
    Tina Pater
    Carol Stream
    6.4 Alpha points
  22. 22
    Hold
    Ann Schaefers-Coles
    Cary
    5 Alpha points
  23. 23
    Hold
    Barb McGovern
    Bartlett
    5 Alpha points
  24. 24
    Hold
    Lily Jeromin
    Des Plaines
    4.5 Alpha points
  25. 25
    Hold
    Griselda Monsivais
    Schaumburg
    4 Alpha points
  26. 26
    Hold
    Donna Glade
    Schaumburg
    3.2 Alpha points
  27. 27
    Hold
    Elaine Villaflores
    Woodridge
    3 Alpha points
  28. 27
    Hold
    Veronika Tylova
    Rolling Meadows
    3 Alpha points
  29. 27
    Hold
    Beth McCloskey
    Medinah
    3 Alpha points
  30. 30
    Hold
    Tricia McGinn
    Palatine
    2 Alpha points
  31. 30
    Hold
    Marianne Rogenski
    Schaumburg
    2 Alpha points
  32. 30
    Hold
    Diane Cain
    Elk Grove Village
    2 Alpha points
  33. 33
    Hold
    Edith Raices
    Hoffman Estates
    2 Alpha points
  34. 34
    Hold
    Nicole Oikle
    Carol Stream
    1.1 Alpha points
  35. 35
    Hold
    Bianca Thai
    Chicago
    1 Alpha points
Beta Division
  1. 36
    Hold
    Kathy Barlow
    Schaumburg
    5 Beta points
  2. 37
    Hold
    Nicole Calvin
    Schaumburg
    4 Beta points
  3. 38
    Hold
    Erin Keating
    Cary
    3 Beta points
  4. 38
    Hold
    Ann Alegnani
    Schaumburg
    3 Beta points
  5. 40
    Hold
    Emily Pauli
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  6. 40
    Hold
    Deanne McKenna
    Arlington Heights
    2 Beta points
  7. 42
    Hold
    Lisa Matik
    Elk Grove Village
    1 Beta points
  8. 42
    Hold
    Alejandra Belmonte
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points
  9. 42
    Hold
    Candace Ekberg
    Schaumburg
    1 Beta points

Gamma Division

18 Males
  1. Robert Klawans
  2. Kelly Mcgovern
  3. Scott Speare
  4. Brad Voehringer
  5. Jerry Murillo
  6. Ricardo Solano
  7. Don Goers
  8. Rick Tsang
  9. Ken Cunningham
  10. Dan Dworzynski
  11. David Kadolph
  12. Bill Anderson
  13. George Pacholok
  14. Hunter Jaehn
  15. Dave Randolph
  16. Douglas McKenna
  17. Dave Schaefers
  18. Jeff Wieczorek
6 Females
  1. Lauren Ophaug
  2. Jennifer Hill
  3. Jenny Randolph
  4. Gina Linze
  5. Maggie Meersman
  6. Susan Pfeiffer
53 Age-Graders
  1. Antonio Gonzalez
  2. Aneta Ziemianska
  3. Kelly Mcgovern
  4. Scott Speare
  5. Brad Voehringer
  6. Brad Keating
  7. Lauren Ophaug
  8. Jerry Murillo
  9. Samantha Clark
  10. Ricardo Solano
  11. Ivan Yank
  12. Don Goers
  13. Christine Ponka
  14. Rick Tsang

(39 racers not shown)

Methodology Formula

Alpha Division

Alpha Points are earned by achieving a top 10 finish in any of the 3 following categories:

  • Male Overall
  • Female Overall
  • Age-Graded

Note: The threshhold for scoring Alpha points may be lower for races with low Team attendence.

Next, each athlete's top 8 candidate point values are totaled and the athletes are ordered, or ranked based on this total. The number of candidate point values will increase throughout the year until it reaches 10 after the last CARA Circuit Race.

Beta Division

Beta Points are earned by acheiving an 11th - 15th place finish in the categories. Just like the Alpha Division, the points are then totaled and the athletes are ranked. If an athlete acheives a top 10 finish, they advance to the Alpha Divison and their Beta Points are then only used to break ties in ranking position.

Why are only the top 8 totaled?

In order to level the playing field between athletes who compete in only some races with those who compete in every race, only about half of the largest possible number of earned scores are totaled. The amount of scores totaled is called the candidate count. This candidate count is determined by multiplying the total number of completed CARA Circuit Races by 0.53 and then rounding up. For example, so far this year there have been 14 circuit races. 14 multiplied by 0.53 is 7.47. 7.47 rounded up is 8. So if an athlete earned points in more than 8 races, their 9th, 10th, etc. best point values are not included in their total score and will not affect their ranking.

The 0.53 multiplier was determined by dividing the maximum number of races that will count towards the end of the year CARA awards (8) by the total number of CARA Circuit Races (15).

Gamma Division

Gamma Division contain racers who have not scored any Alpha or Beta Points. They are ordered by their average age-graded times from their completed Circuit Races.

About Racer Rankings

The above are automatically calculated rankings of racers who have competed in one or more CARA Circuit Races. Only members who have entered their results into the website are represented. These rankings are for fun, and are not intended to be used in any official capacity as certification of results or as proof of any achievement or record.