Top Finishers in Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Jason Moderi
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Volker Rose
Female
  1. Ann Coles
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Karen Sersen
Age-Graded
  1. Mark Przybyla
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Ann Coles
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jason Moderi
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 20
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Paul Harris
  6. Mark Przybyla
  7. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Ann Coles
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Jenny Randolph
  4. Tricia McGinn
  5. Diane Cain
  6. Jackie Damato
  7. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Mark Przybyla
  2. Ann Coles
  3. Paul Harris
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Frank Cira
  7. Matthew Jeromin
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Race That's Good for Life

Finisher Count: 14
Male
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Ivan Yank
  5. Kelly McGovern
  6. Marcin Budzik
Female
  1. Ann Coles
  2. Leslie Kelpsch
  3. Jenny Randolph
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Erin Keating
  6. Jennifer Hill
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Ann Coles
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Kelly McGovern
  6. Jackie Damato
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Ravenswood Run 5K

Finisher Count: 7
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Mark Przybyla
  5. Ivan Yank
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Quarryman 10 Mile

Finisher Count: 3
Male
  1. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Tricia McGinn
  2. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Steve Breese
  2. Tricia McGinn
  3. Nicole Vukits
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Soldier Field 10 Mile

Finisher Count: 13
Male
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Scott Baltes
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Mark Przybyla
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Ann Coles
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Jennifer Hill
  5. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Scott Baltes
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Run for the Animals 10K

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Steve Breese
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Joe Vukits
  4. Kelly McGovern
  5. Kamden Romano
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Jackie Damato
  4. Carole Clemente
  5. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Kelly McGovern
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Downers Grove 5 Miler

Finisher Count: 9
Male
  1. Paul Harris
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Volker Rose
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Paul Harris
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Volker Rose
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Elmhurst 4 on the 4th

Finisher Count: 25
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Paul Harris
  6. Ivan Yank
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Volker Rose
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Paul Rogalski
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Emily Pauli
  3. Leslie Kelpsch
  4. Tricia McGinn
  5. Erin Keating
  6. Naomi Jones
  7. Jackie Damato
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Maggie Meersman
  10. Donna Glade-Healy
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Paul Harris
  3. Scott Baltes
  4. Leo Jimenez
  5. Craig Gunby
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Volker Rose
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in NU Run for Walk 4.1 Miles

Finisher Count: 7
Male
  1. Steve Breese
  2. Paul Harris
  3. Mark Przybyla
  4. Craig Gunby
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Paul Harris
  4. Craig Gunby
  5. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Windrunner 10K

Finisher Count: 14
Male
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Jason Moderi
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Volker Rose
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mariposa Brant
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Jackie Damato
  5. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Frank Cira
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results: Overall Results / Age-Group Results

Top Finishers in Alpine Half-Marathon

Finisher Count: 6
Male
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Joe Vukits
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Park Ridge Charity Classic 5K

Finisher Count: 9
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Craig Gunby
Female
  1. Jackie Damato
  2. Diane Cain
  3. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Jason Moderi
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Chicago Marathon

Finisher Count: 13
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Ivan Yank
  4. Volker Rose
  5. Scott Baltes
Female
  1. Tricia McGinn
  2. Jean Link
  3. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Ivan Yank
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Lake Bluff Pumpkin Chase 5K

Finisher Count: 7
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Joshua Ruston
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Craig Gunby
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Karen Sersen
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Joshua Ruston
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!