Welcome to

Top Finishers in S-NO-W Fun Run!

Finisher Count: 17
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Christopher Schiel
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Richard Siok Jr
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Marcin Budzik
  7. Shane Petrelli
Female
  1. Heather Hayes
  2. Leslie Kelpsch
  3. Cherish Hairrell
  4. Donna Glade
  5. Jennifer Hill
  6. Diane Cain
  7. Toni Peinado
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Christopher Schiel
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Richard Siok Jr
  6. Marcin Budzik
  7. Dan Dworzynski
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 1
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Christopher Schiel
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Marcin Budzik
  7. Shane Petrelli
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Heather Hayes
  2. Leslie Kelpsch
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Donna Glade
  5. Jennifer Hill
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Christopher Schiel
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Marcin Budzik
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Donna Glade
  3. Jennifer Hill
  4. Leslie Kelpsch
  5. Heather Hayes

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 34
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Israel Alberto
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Christopher Schiel
  6. James Robertson
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Jason Moderi
  9. Richard Siok Jr
  10. Brian Sweney
Female
  1. Marie Billen
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Candace Draves
  4. Jill Creaney
  5. Leslie Kelpsch
  6. Amanda Hamilton
  7. Heather Hayes
  8. Natasha Alley
  9. Amy Hibbard
  10. Kathy Barlow
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Marie Billen
  6. Jeff Miller
  7. James Robertson
  8. Israel Alberto
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Christopher Schiel
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 1
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Israel Alberto
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Christopher Schiel
  7. James Robertson
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Jason Moderi
  11. Brian Sweney
  12. Marcin Budzik
  13. Shane Petrelli
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Marie Billen
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Candace Draves
  4. Jill Creaney
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Amanda Hamilton
  9. Donna Glade
  10. Natasha Alley
  11. Jennifer Hill
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Kathy Barlow
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Jackie Damato
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Marie Billen
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. James Robertson
  10. Jonathan Cain
  11. Israel Alberto
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Marcin Budzik
  14. Jason Moderi
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Jackie Damato
  3. Donna Glade
  4. Jennifer Hill
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Heather Hayes
  8. Kathy Barlow

Top Finishers in The Good Life Race 5K

Finisher Count: 33
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. James Robertson
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Brian Sweney
  7. Kamden Romano
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Marcin Budzik
  10. Timothy Osten
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Candace Draves
  3. Amanda Hamilton
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Natasha Alley
  6. Maggie Meersman
  7. Amy Hibbard
  8. Pamela Kowalczyk
  9. Erin Keating
  10. Alejandra Belmonte
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Frank Cira
  5. James Robertson
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Jackie Damato
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Rick Tsang
  10. Kelly McGovern
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. James Robertson
  5. Christopher Schiel
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Israel Alberto
  9. Brian Sweney
  10. Steve Breese
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Marcin Budzik
  14. Joe Vukits
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Shane Petrelli
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Candace Draves
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Amanda Hamilton
  5. Leslie Kelpsch
  6. Marie Billen
  7. Natasha Alley
  8. Jill Creaney
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Donna Glade
  13. Jennifer Hill
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Kathy Barlow
Beta Division
  1. Jackie Damato
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Frank Cira
  5. James Robertson
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Marie Billen
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. Jeff Miller
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Steve Breese
  14. Israel Alberto
  15. Marcin Budzik
  16. Jason Moderi
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Donna Glade
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Jennifer Hill
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Leslie Kelpsch
  9. Heather Hayes
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Wintrust Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brian Sweney
  5. Andrew Haack
Female
  1. Heather Hayes
  2. Kathy Barlow
  3. Natasha Alley
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Israel Alberto
  5. Kathy Barlow
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Frank Cira
  4. James Robertson
  5. Christopher Schiel
  6. Israel Alberto
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Jeff Miller
  9. Brian Sweney
  10. Steve Breese
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Marcin Budzik
  14. Joe Vukits
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Shane Petrelli
  17. Andrew Haack
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Blake Boeing
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. David Kadolph
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Candace Draves
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Amanda Hamilton
  5. Leslie Kelpsch
  6. Marie Billen
  7. Natasha Alley
  8. Jill Creaney
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Kathy Barlow
  13. Donna Glade
  14. Jennifer Hill
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jackie Damato
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Frank Cira
  5. James Robertson
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Marie Billen
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. Jeff Miller
  11. Israel Alberto
  12. Jackie Damato
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Steve Breese
  15. Marcin Budzik
  16. Jason Moderi
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Kathy Barlow
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Andrew Haack
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Donna Glade
  5. David Kadolph
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Heather Hayes
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Leslie Kelpsch
  13. Natasha Alley

Top Finishers in Soldier Field 10 Mile

Finisher Count: 17
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Jhoan Lino
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. Harish Pai
  5. Joe Vukits
  6. Shane Petrelli
  7. George Pacholok
  8. Dan Dworzynski
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Natasha Alley
  4. Jennifer Hill
  5. Donna Glade
  6. Kathy Barlow
  7. Tina Pater
  8. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Harish Pai
  5. Jhoan Lino
  6. George Pacholok
  7. Debbie Sarni
  8. Joe Vukits
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Brian Sweney
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Steve Breese
  7. James Robertson
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Jeff Miller
  11. Joe Vukits
  12. Jhoan Lino
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Harish Pai
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Marcin Budzik
  17. Shane Petrelli
  18. David Kadolph
  19. Jason Moderi
  20. George Pacholok
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Andrew Haack
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Blake Boeing
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Heather Hayes
  3. Natasha Alley
  4. Candace Draves
  5. Amanda Hamilton
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Marie Billen
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Donna Glade
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Jill Creaney
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Jackie Damato
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Nicole Vukits
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. James Robertson
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Marie Billen
  11. Christopher Schiel
  12. Harish Pai
  13. Jeff Miller
  14. Israel Alberto
  15. Jhoan Lino
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. George Pacholok
  18. Marcin Budzik
  19. David Kadolph
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Jason Moderi
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Joe Vukits
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Kathy Barlow
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Andrew Haack
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Donna Glade
  5. Jennifer Hill
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Heather Hayes
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Leslie Kelpsch
  12. Shane Petrelli
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Natasha Alley

Top Finishers in Roselle Run for the Roses 5k

Finisher Count: 39
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Christopher Schiel
  5. Joshua Duncan
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Ivan Yank
  8. Jhoan Lino
  9. Antonio Gonzalez
  10. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Lori Gonzalez
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Britt Garton Pisto
  4. Chelsea Hunter
  5. Lydia Nadal
  6. Candace Draves
  7. Sarah Wilcox
  8. Patricia Jadran
  9. Amanda Hamilton
  10. Heather Hayes
Age-Graded
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Joshua Duncan
  3. Antonio Gonzalez
  4. Leo Jimenez
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Christopher Schiel
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Ivan Yank
  10. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Christopher Schiel
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Jeff Miller
  9. James Robertson
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Jhoan Lino
  12. Joe Vukits
  13. Leo Jimenez
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Harish Pai
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Marcin Budzik
  19. Shane Petrelli
  20. Ivan Yank
  21. David Kadolph
  22. Jason Moderi
  23. George Pacholok
  24. Ian Rogenski
  25. Antonio Gonzalez
  26. Andrew Haack
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Blake Boeing
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Heather Hayes
  3. Candace Draves
  4. Natasha Alley
  5. Amanda Hamilton
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Lori Gonzalez
  8. Marie Billen
  9. Kathryn Schaefers
  10. Jennifer Hill
  11. Kathy Barlow
  12. Donna Glade
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Jill Creaney
  16. Chelsea Hunter
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Jackie Damato
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Patricia Jadran
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Nicole Vukits
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Brendan Thielsen
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Jeff Miller
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. James Robertson
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Antonio Gonzalez
  13. Leo Jimenez
  14. Jackie Damato
  15. Marie Billen
  16. Harish Pai
  17. Israel Alberto
  18. Kathy Barlow
  19. Jhoan Lino
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. George Pacholok
  22. Marcin Budzik
  23. David Kadolph
  24. Ian Rogenski
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Jason Moderi
  27. Ivan Yank
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Joe Vukits
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Andrew Haack
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Donna Glade
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Jennifer Hill
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Heather Hayes
  12. Lori Gonzalez
  13. Leslie Kelpsch
  14. Shane Petrelli
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Natasha Alley
  17. Kathryn Schaefers

Top Finishers in Elmhurst Running Club 4 on the 4th

Finisher Count: 57
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Leo Jimenez
  5. Frank Cira
  6. Ivan Yank
  7. Israel Alberto
  8. Volker Rose
  9. Jonathan Cain
  10. Christopher Schiel
Female
  1. Sherri Breese
  2. Lori Gonzalez
  3. Lauren Ophaug
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Candace Draves
  6. Paula Eischen
  7. Heather Hayes
  8. Kathryn Schaefers
  9. Amanda Hamilton
  10. Danielle Morris
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Sherri Breese
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Lori Gonzalez
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Leo Jimenez
  11. James Robertson
  12. Jhoan Lino
  13. Joe Vukits
  14. Ivan Yank
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Harish Pai
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Shane Petrelli
  20. Marcin Budzik
  21. David Kadolph
  22. Volker Rose
  23. Jason Moderi
  24. George Pacholok
  25. Ian Rogenski
  26. Antonio Gonzalez
  27. Andrew Haack
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Candace Draves
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Lori Gonzalez
  5. Natasha Alley
  6. Amanda Hamilton
  7. Kathryn Schaefers
  8. Leslie Kelpsch
  9. Sherri Breese
  10. Marie Billen
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Kathy Barlow
  13. Jennifer Hill
  14. Donna Glade
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Lauren Ophaug
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Jill Creaney
  19. Chelsea Hunter
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Patricia Jadran
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Nicole Vukits
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Brendan Thielsen
  6. Jeff Miller
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Christopher Schiel
  11. James Robertson
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Volker Rose
  14. Antonio Gonzalez
  15. Jackie Damato
  16. Israel Alberto
  17. Marie Billen
  18. Harish Pai
  19. Kathy Barlow
  20. Jhoan Lino
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Sherri Breese
  23. George Pacholok
  24. Marcin Budzik
  25. David Kadolph
  26. Ivan Yank
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Ian Rogenski
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Jason Moderi
  31. Joe Vukits
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Lori Gonzalez
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Andrew Haack
  4. Donna Glade
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Jennifer Hill
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Heather Hayes
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Shane Petrelli
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Leslie Kelpsch
  16. Natasha Alley
  17. Kathryn Schaefers

Top Finishers in Randy Walker Memorial 5K

Finisher Count: 8
Male
  1. Steve Breese
  2. Shane Petrelli
  3. Joe Vukits
  4. Tom Hayes
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Heather Hayes
  3. Amanda Hamilton
  4. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Shane Petrelli
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Heather Hayes
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Leo Jimenez
  11. James Robertson
  12. Joe Vukits
  13. Jhoan Lino
  14. Ivan Yank
  15. Shane Petrelli
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Harish Pai
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Marcin Budzik
  21. David Kadolph
  22. Volker Rose
  23. Jason Moderi
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. George Pacholok
  26. Ian Rogenski
  27. Antonio Gonzalez
  28. Andrew Haack
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Heather Hayes
  3. Candace Draves
  4. Amanda Hamilton
  5. Lori Gonzalez
  6. Natasha Alley
  7. Kathryn Schaefers
  8. Leslie Kelpsch
  9. Sherri Breese
  10. Marie Billen
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Kathy Barlow
  13. Jennifer Hill
  14. Donna Glade
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Lauren Ophaug
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Jill Creaney
  19. Chelsea Hunter
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Nicole Vukits
  28. Patricia Jadran
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Brendan Thielsen
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Christopher Schiel
  11. James Robertson
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Volker Rose
  14. Antonio Gonzalez
  15. Jackie Damato
  16. Israel Alberto
  17. Marie Billen
  18. Harish Pai
  19. Kathy Barlow
  20. Jhoan Lino
  21. Joe Vukits
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Shane Petrelli
  24. George Pacholok
  25. Sherri Breese
  26. Marcin Budzik
  27. David Kadolph
  28. Ivan Yank
  29. Ian Rogenski
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Jason Moderi
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Heather Hayes
  35. Lori Gonzalez
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Amanda Hamilton
  4. Andrew Haack
  5. Donna Glade
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Nicole Vukits
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Jennifer Hill
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Leslie Kelpsch
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Natasha Alley
  18. Kathryn Schaefers

Top Finishers in BTN Big 10k

Finisher Count: 7
Male
  1. Josh Williams
  2. Ken Love
  3. George Pacholok
  4. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Patricia Jadran
  2. Toni Peinado
  3. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Josh Williams
  2. George Pacholok
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Ken Love
  5. Toni Peinado
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Leo Jimenez
  11. Joe Vukits
  12. James Robertson
  13. Jhoan Lino
  14. Ivan Yank
  15. Shane Petrelli
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Harish Pai
  20. George Pacholok
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Marcin Budzik
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. David Kadolph
  25. Jason Moderi
  26. Volker Rose
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Ian Rogenski
  29. Antonio Gonzalez
  30. Andrew Haack
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Heather Hayes
  3. Candace Draves
  4. Amanda Hamilton
  5. Lori Gonzalez
  6. Natasha Alley
  7. Kathryn Schaefers
  8. Leslie Kelpsch
  9. Sherri Breese
  10. Marie Billen
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Kathy Barlow
  13. Jennifer Hill
  14. Donna Glade
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Lauren Ophaug
  17. Patricia Jadran
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Jill Creaney
  20. Chelsea Hunter
  21. Nicole Vukits
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Brendan Thielsen
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Christopher Schiel
  11. James Robertson
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Volker Rose
  14. Antonio Gonzalez
  15. Jackie Damato
  16. George Pacholok
  17. Israel Alberto
  18. Marie Billen
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Harish Pai
  21. Kathy Barlow
  22. Joe Vukits
  23. Jhoan Lino
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Shane Petrelli
  26. Sherri Breese
  27. Patricia Jadran
  28. Marcin Budzik
  29. David Kadolph
  30. Ivan Yank
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Ian Rogenski
  33. Jason Moderi
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Heather Hayes
  38. Lori Gonzalez
  39. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  40. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Nicole Vukits
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Amanda Hamilton
  5. Andrew Haack
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Donna Glade
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Jennifer Hill
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Leslie Kelpsch
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Natasha Alley
  18. Kathryn Schaefers

Top Finishers in Itasca Oktoberfast 5K

Finisher Count: 22
Male
  1. Jeff Miller
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Patrick Devitt
  6. Ken Love
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Cherish Hairrell
  3. Jennifer Hill
  4. Christine Davis
  5. Donna Glade
  6. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Patrick Devitt
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Leo Jimenez
  11. Joe Vukits
  12. James Robertson
  13. Jhoan Lino
  14. Ivan Yank
  15. Shane Petrelli
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Harish Pai
  20. George Pacholok
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Marcin Budzik
  24. David Kadolph
  25. Volker Rose
  26. Jason Moderi
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Ian Rogenski
  30. Antonio Gonzalez
  31. Andrew Haack
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Ray Gobis
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Heather Hayes
  3. Candace Draves
  4. Amanda Hamilton
  5. Lori Gonzalez
  6. Natasha Alley
  7. Jennifer Hill
  8. Leslie Kelpsch
  9. Kathryn Schaefers
  10. Donna Glade
  11. Sherri Breese
  12. Marie Billen
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Jackie Damato
  15. Kathy Barlow
  16. Lauren Ophaug
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Patricia Jadran
  19. Nicole Vukits
  20. Jill Creaney
  21. Chelsea Hunter
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Brendan Thielsen
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Christopher Schiel
  11. James Robertson
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Volker Rose
  14. Antonio Gonzalez
  15. Jackie Damato
  16. George Pacholok
  17. Israel Alberto
  18. Marie Billen
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Harish Pai
  21. Kathy Barlow
  22. Joe Vukits
  23. Jhoan Lino
  24. Shane Petrelli
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Sherri Breese
  27. Patricia Jadran
  28. Marcin Budzik
  29. David Kadolph
  30. Ivan Yank
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Ian Rogenski
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Jason Moderi
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Heather Hayes
  39. Lori Gonzalez
  40. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  41. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Nicole Vukits
  2. Amanda Hamilton
  3. Andrew Haack
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Ray Gobis
  6. Donna Glade
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Leslie Kelpsch
  17. Natasha Alley
  18. Kathryn Schaefers

Top Finishers in Alpine Half-Marathon

Finisher Count: 7
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. Shane Petrelli
  5. William Haney
Female
  1. Marie Billen
  2. Amanda Hamilton
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Marie Billen
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. William Haney
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 6
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Brian Sweney
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Leo Jimenez
  11. Joe Vukits
  12. James Robertson
  13. Shane Petrelli
  14. Jhoan Lino
  15. Ivan Yank
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Harish Pai
  20. George Pacholok
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Marcin Budzik
  24. David Kadolph
  25. Volker Rose
  26. Jason Moderi
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Ian Rogenski
  30. Antonio Gonzalez
  31. Andrew Haack
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Ray Gobis
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Heather Hayes
  3. Candace Draves
  4. Amanda Hamilton
  5. Lori Gonzalez
  6. Natasha Alley
  7. Marie Billen
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Leslie Kelpsch
  10. Kathryn Schaefers
  11. Donna Glade
  12. Sherri Breese
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Jackie Damato
  15. Kathy Barlow
  16. Lauren Ophaug
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Patricia Jadran
  19. Nicole Vukits
  20. Jill Creaney
  21. Chelsea Hunter
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Brendan Thielsen
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Christopher Schiel
  11. James Robertson
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Marie Billen
  14. Volker Rose
  15. Antonio Gonzalez
  16. Jackie Damato
  17. George Pacholok
  18. Israel Alberto
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Harish Pai
  21. Kathy Barlow
  22. Joe Vukits
  23. Jhoan Lino
  24. Shane Petrelli
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Sherri Breese
  27. Patricia Jadran
  28. Marcin Budzik
  29. David Kadolph
  30. Ivan Yank
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Ian Rogenski
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Jason Moderi
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Heather Hayes
  39. Lori Gonzalez
  40. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  41. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  42. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Amanda Hamilton
  2. Nicole Vukits
  3. Andrew Haack
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Ray Gobis
  6. Donna Glade
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Jennifer Hill
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Leslie Kelpsch
  17. Natasha Alley
  18. Kathryn Schaefers

Top Finishers in BoA Chicago Marathon

Finisher Count: 28
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Ivan Yank
  4. Tony Contillo
  5. Douglas McKenna
  6. Scott Baltes
  7. George Pacholok
  8. Timothy Osten
  9. Marcin Budzik
  10. Wojciech Wilczynski
Female
  1. Marie Billen
  2. June Lee
  3. Amanda Hamilton
  4. Jill Creaney
  5. Sarah Wilcox
  6. Naomi Jones
  7. Debbie Sarni
  8. Beata Strama
  9. Sonia Huyser
  10. Griselda Monsivais
Age-Graded
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Marie Billen
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Tony Contillo
  5. George Pacholok
  6. June Lee
  7. Ivan Yank
  8. Scott Baltes
  9. Timothy Osten
  10. Marcin Budzik
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Provisional Rankings — 2019

Best Scores Count: 6
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Brian Sweney
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Ivan Yank
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Leo Jimenez
  12. Joe Vukits
  13. James Robertson
  14. Shane Petrelli
  15. Jhoan Lino
  16. George Pacholok
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Marcin Budzik
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Harish Pai
  24. Scott Baltes
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. David Kadolph
  29. Jason Moderi
  30. Volker Rose
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Ian Rogenski
  34. Antonio Gonzalez
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Andrew Haack
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Ray Gobis
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Amanda Hamilton
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Candace Draves
  5. Marie Billen
  6. Lori Gonzalez
  7. Natasha Alley
  8. Jill Creaney
  9. Jennifer Hill
  10. Leslie Kelpsch
  11. Kathryn Schaefers
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Donna Glade
  14. Sherri Breese
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Jackie Damato
  18. June Lee
  19. Kathy Barlow
  20. Lauren Ophaug
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Patricia Jadran
  23. Nicole Vukits
  24. Chelsea Hunter
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Beata Strama
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  39. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  40. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Brendan Thielsen
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Marie Billen
  8. Jeff Miller
  9. Jonathan Cain
  10. George Pacholok
  11. Leo Jimenez
  12. Christopher Schiel
  13. James Robertson
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Antonio Gonzalez
  16. Volker Rose
  17. Jackie Damato
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Israel Alberto
  20. Ivan Yank
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Harish Pai
  23. June Lee
  24. Kathy Barlow
  25. Joe Vukits
  26. Jhoan Lino
  27. Shane Petrelli
  28. Marcin Budzik
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Sherri Breese
  31. Scott Baltes
  32. Patricia Jadran
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. David Kadolph
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Jason Moderi
  39. Ian Rogenski
  40. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  41. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  42. Heather Hayes
  43. Lori Gonzalez
  44. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  45. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  46. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Amanda Hamilton
  2. Nicole Vukits
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Andrew Haack
  6. Donna Glade
  7. Ray Gobis
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Jennifer Hill
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Leslie Kelpsch
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Natasha Alley
  20. Kathryn Schaefers
  21. Jill Creaney

Methodology

See the Rankings page for a complete description of the methodology formula.

About Racer Rankings

The above are automatically calculated rankings of racers who have competed in one or more CARA Circuit Races. Only members who have entered their results into the website are represented. These rankings are for fun, and are not intended to be used in any official capacity as certification of results or as proof of any achievement or record.