Welcome to

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 28
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Jason Moderi
  7. Richard Siok Jr
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Kelly McGovern
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Beata Strama
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Samantha Clark
  6. Heather Hayes
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Barb McGovern
  9. Michelle Gallagher
  10. Emily Pauli
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Israel Alberto
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Richard Siok Jr
  10. Jeff Miller
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 1
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Jason Moderi
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Beata Strama
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Samantha Clark
  6. Heather Hayes
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Michelle Gallagher
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Barb McGovern
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Israel Alberto
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Good Life Race 2018

Finisher Count: 32
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Frank Cira
  6. Christopher Schiel
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Blake Boeing
  9. Tim Mucha
  10. Brian Sweney
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Rachel Meiner
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Chelsea Hunter
  5. Candace Draves
  6. Heather Hayes
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Amanda Hamilton
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Sarah Peterson
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jackie Damato
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Jeff Miller
  10. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Israel Alberto
  6. Christopher Schiel
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Jason Moderi
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Steve Breese
  11. Blake Boeing
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Lily Jeromin
  3. Rachel Meiner
  4. Beata Strama
  5. Grace Wasielewski
  6. Heather Hayes
  7. Chelsea Hunter
  8. Samantha Clark
  9. Candace Draves
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Barb McGovern
  13. Leslie Kelpsch
  14. Michelle Gallagher
  15. Amanda Hamilton
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 15
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brian Sweney
  5. Christopher Schiel
  6. Blake Boeing
  7. Andrew Haack
Female
  1. Patricia Jadran
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Rachel Meiner
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Kathy Barlow
  6. Michelle Gallagher
  7. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Kathy Barlow
  7. Christopher Schiel
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Israel Alberto
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Brian Sweney
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Blake Boeing
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Andrew Haack
  13. Steve Breese
  14. Joe Vukits
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Rachel Meiner
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Beata Strama
  7. Heather Hayes
  8. Chelsea Hunter
  9. Samantha Clark
  10. Candace Draves
  11. Kathy Barlow
  12. Michelle Gallagher
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Barb McGovern
  15. Leslie Kelpsch
  16. Amanda Hamilton
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  5. Frank Cira
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Jonathan Cain
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Kathy Barlow
  12. Christopher Schiel
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Quarryman Challenge 5K

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Richard Siok Jr
Female
  1. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Brian Sweney
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Israel Alberto
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Blake Boeing
  11. Steve Breese
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Andrew Haack
  14. Joe Vukits
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Rachel Meiner
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Patricia Jadran
  7. Beata Strama
  8. Chelsea Hunter
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Samantha Clark
  11. Candace Draves
  12. Nicole Vukits
  13. Michelle Gallagher
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Barb McGovern
  16. Leslie Kelpsch
  17. Amanda Hamilton
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Jonathan Cain
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Kathy Barlow
  12. Steve Breese
  13. Christopher Schiel
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Run for the Animals /10K

Finisher Count: 14
Male
  1. Eric Erspamer
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Ian Rogenski
  6. Robert Klawans
  7. Marcin Budzik
Female
  1. Leslie Kelpsch
  2. Amanda Hamilton
  3. Kathy Barlow
  4. Marianne Rogenski
  5. Michelle Gallagher
  6. Jackie Damato
  7. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Kathy Barlow
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Robert Klawans
  6. Eric Erspamer
  7. Jackie Damato
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Eric Erspamer
  11. Jason Moderi
  12. Blake Boeing
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Andrew Haack
  15. Ian Rogenski
  16. Joe Vukits
  17. Marcin Budzik
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Rachel Meiner
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Patricia Jadran
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Beata Strama
  9. Leslie Kelpsch
  10. Chelsea Hunter
  11. Samantha Clark
  12. Candace Draves
  13. Amanda Hamilton
  14. Michelle Gallagher
  15. Nicole Vukits
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Barb McGovern
  18. Marianne Rogenski
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Jason Moderi
  11. Jonathan Cain
  12. Israel Alberto
  13. Eric Erspamer
  14. Christopher Schiel
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Elmhurst 4 on the 4th

Finisher Count: 58
Male
  1. Eric Erspamer
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Volker Rose
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Antonio Gonzalez
  9. Frank Cira
  10. Brian Sweney
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Lauren Ophaug
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Amanda Hamilton
  8. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  9. Marianne Rogenski
  10. Kathy Barlow
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Paul Harris
  7. Antonio Gonzalez
  8. Frank Cira
  9. Matthew Jeromin
  10. James Robertson
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Eric Erspamer
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Brian Sweney
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Scott Baltes
  12. Volker Rose
  13. Jason Moderi
  14. Blake Boeing
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Andrew Haack
  17. Antonio Gonzalez
  18. Ian Rogenski
  19. Joe Vukits
  20. Marcin Budzik
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Lily Jeromin
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Amanda Hamilton
  10. Lauren Ophaug
  11. Beata Strama
  12. Chelsea Hunter
  13. Samantha Clark
  14. Candace Draves
  15. Michelle Gallagher
  16. Nicole Vukits
  17. Marianne Rogenski
  18. Barb McGovern
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Volker Rose
  10. Scott Baltes
  11. Paul Harris
  12. Jackie Damato
  13. Antonio Gonzalez
  14. Jason Moderi
  15. Jonathan Cain
  16. Israel Alberto
  17. Eric Erspamer
  18. Christopher Schiel
  19. James Robertson
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Waterfall Glen Xtreme 10

Finisher Count: 12
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Eric Erspamer
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Brian Sweney
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Brendan Thielsen
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results: Overall Results / Age-Group Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Eric Erspamer
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Brian Sweney
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Scott Baltes
  12. Volker Rose
  13. Jason Moderi
  14. Blake Boeing
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Andrew Haack
  17. Antonio Gonzalez
  18. Ian Rogenski
  19. Joe Vukits
  20. Marcin Budzik
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Lily Jeromin
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Amanda Hamilton
  10. Lauren Ophaug
  11. Beata Strama
  12. Barb McGovern
  13. Chelsea Hunter
  14. Samantha Clark
  15. Candace Draves
  16. Michelle Gallagher
  17. Nicole Vukits
  18. Marianne Rogenski
  19. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  20. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Volker Rose
  10. Scott Baltes
  11. Paul Harris
  12. Jackie Damato
  13. Antonio Gonzalez
  14. Jason Moderi
  15. Jonathan Cain
  16. Eric Erspamer
  17. Israel Alberto
  18. Christopher Schiel
  19. James Robertson
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in NU Run for Walk 4.1 Mile

Finisher Count: 8
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Rachel Meiner
  3. Jackie Damato
  4. Amanda Hamilton
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jackie Damato
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Eric Erspamer
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Brian Sweney
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Scott Baltes
  12. Volker Rose
  13. Jason Moderi
  14. Blake Boeing
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  16. Andrew Haack
  17. Antonio Gonzalez
  18. Ian Rogenski
  19. Joe Vukits
  20. Marcin Budzik
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Rachel Meiner
  4. Patricia Jadran
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Lily Jeromin
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Amanda Hamilton
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Lauren Ophaug
  11. Beata Strama
  12. Barb McGovern
  13. Chelsea Hunter
  14. Candace Draves
  15. Samantha Clark
  16. Michelle Gallagher
  17. Nicole Vukits
  18. Marianne Rogenski
  19. Jackie Damato
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Volker Rose
  10. Scott Baltes
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Paul Harris
  13. Antonio Gonzalez
  14. Jason Moderi
  15. Jonathan Cain
  16. Eric Erspamer
  17. Israel Alberto
  18. Christopher Schiel
  19. James Robertson
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Itasca OktoberFast 5K

Finisher Count: 23
Male
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Christopher Schiel
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Antonio Gonzalez
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Andrew Haack
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Ray Gobis
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Beata Strama
  6. Michelle Vaccaro
  7. Jackie Damato
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Donna Glade
  10. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Brendan Thielsen
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Antonio Gonzalez
  7. Jackie Damato
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Steve Breese
  10. Ray Gobis
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Eric Erspamer
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Scott Baltes
  12. Antonio Gonzalez
  13. Volker Rose
  14. Andrew Haack
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Blake Boeing
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Joe Vukits
  19. Ian Rogenski
  20. Marcin Budzik
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Patricia Jadran
  7. Beata Strama
  8. Leslie Kelpsch
  9. Amanda Hamilton
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Lauren Ophaug
  12. Kathryn Schaefers
  13. Barb McGovern
  14. Jackie Damato
  15. Chelsea Hunter
  16. Samantha Clark
  17. Candace Draves
  18. Nicole Vukits
  19. Michelle Gallagher
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Marianne Rogenski
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  25. Donna Glade
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Antonio Gonzalez
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Volker Rose
  12. Scott Baltes
  13. Jeff Miller
  14. Paul Harris
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Jonathan Cain
  17. Christopher Schiel
  18. Eric Erspamer
  19. Israel Alberto
  20. James Robertson
  21. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Chicago Half Marathon

Finisher Count: 9
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Ray Gobis
  4. George Pacholok
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Kathy Barlow
  5. Natasha Alley
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Ray Gobis
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 6
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Brendan Thielsen
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Eric Erspamer
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Scott Baltes
  12. Antonio Gonzalez
  13. Volker Rose
  14. Andrew Haack
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Blake Boeing
  17. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  18. Ray Gobis
  19. Joe Vukits
  20. George Pacholok
  21. Ian Rogenski
  22. Marcin Budzik
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Patricia Jadran
  7. Beata Strama
  8. Leslie Kelpsch
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Amanda Hamilton
  11. Barb McGovern
  12. Lauren Ophaug
  13. Kathryn Schaefers
  14. Jackie Damato
  15. Chelsea Hunter
  16. Candace Draves
  17. Samantha Clark
  18. Nicole Vukits
  19. Michelle Gallagher
  20. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  21. Marianne Rogenski
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  25. Donna Glade
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Natasha Alley
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Antonio Gonzalez
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Volker Rose
  12. Scott Baltes
  13. Jeff Miller
  14. Paul Harris
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Jonathan Cain
  17. Christopher Schiel
  18. Eric Erspamer
  19. Israel Alberto
  20. Ray Gobis
  21. James Robertson
  22. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  39. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Chicago Marathon

Finisher Count: 30
Male
  1. Israel Alberto
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Eric Erspamer
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Ivan Yank
  6. Volker Rose
  7. Harish Pai
  8. Ferdinand Marasigan
  9. Scott Baltes
  10. Douglas McKenna
Female
  1. Lori Gonzalez
  2. Amanda Patterson
  3. Samantha Clark
  4. Patricia Jadran
  5. June Lee
  6. Veronika Urban
  7. Debbie Sarni
  8. Naomi Jones
  9. Kate Stack
  10. Alejandra Belmonte
Age-Graded
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Eric Erspamer
  6. Harish Pai
  7. Ivan Yank
  8. Ferdinand Marasigan
  9. Lori Gonzalez
  10. Patricia Jadran
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Final Rankings — 2018

Best Scores Count: 6
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Eric Erspamer
  6. Brian Sweney
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Christopher Schiel
  10. Israel Alberto
  11. Volker Rose
  12. Scott Baltes
  13. Antonio Gonzalez
  14. Ivan Yank
  15. Andrew Haack
  16. Jason Moderi
  17. Blake Boeing
  18. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  19. Ray Gobis
  20. Harish Pai
  21. Joe Vukits
  22. George Pacholok
  23. Ian Rogenski
  24. Ferdinand Marasigan
  25. Marcin Budzik
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Patricia Jadran
  5. Lily Jeromin
  6. Rachel Meiner
  7. Beata Strama
  8. Samantha Clark
  9. Leslie Kelpsch
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Amanda Hamilton
  12. Barb McGovern
  13. Lori Gonzalez
  14. Kathryn Schaefers
  15. Amanda Patterson
  16. Lauren Ophaug
  17. Jackie Damato
  18. Chelsea Hunter
  19. June Lee
  20. Candace Draves
  21. Nicole Vukits
  22. Michelle Gallagher
  23. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  24. Marianne Rogenski
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Donna Glade
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Natasha Alley
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  39. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  40. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Brendan Thielsen
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  7. Volker Rose
  8. Israel Alberto
  9. Steve Breese
  10. Antonio Gonzalez
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Kathy Barlow
  13. Eric Erspamer
  14. Scott Baltes
  15. Jeff Miller
  16. Paul Harris
  17. Jason Moderi
  18. Jonathan Cain
  19. Christopher Schiel
  20. Harish Pai
  21. Ray Gobis
  22. Ivan Yank
  23. James Robertson
  24. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  25. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  26. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  27. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  28. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  29. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  30. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  31. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  32. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  33. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  34. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  35. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  36. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  37. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  38. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  39. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  40. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  41. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  42. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  43. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  44. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  45. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Methodology

See the Rankings page for a complete description of the methodology formula.

About Racer Rankings

The above are automatically calculated rankings of racers who have competed in one or more CARA Circuit Races. Only members who have entered their results into the website are represented. These rankings are for fun, and are not intended to be used in any official capacity as certification of results or as proof of any achievement or record.