Welcome to

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 25
Male
  1. Scott Speare
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Richard Siok Jr
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Kelly McGovern
  10. George Pacholok
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Samantha Clark
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Kathy Barlow
  7. Barb McGovern
  8. Michelle Gallagher
  9. Emily Pauli
  10. Debbie Sarni
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jackie Damato
  7. Scott Speare
  8. Richard Siok Jr
  9. Jeff Miller
  10. Christopher Schiel
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 1
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Scott Speare
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Richard Siok Jr
  7. Christopher Schiel
Beta Division
  1. Joe Vukits
  2. George Pacholok
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Samantha Clark
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Michelle Gallagher
  7. Barb McGovern
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Emily Pauli
Beta Division
  1. Debbie Sarni
  2. Griselda Monsivais
  3. Jackie Damato
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jackie Damato
Beta Division
  1. Scott Speare
  2. Richard Siok Jr
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Christopher Schiel

Top Finishers in Good Life Race 2018

Finisher Count: 29
Male
  1. Scott Speare
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Frank Cira
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Blake Boeing
  10. Tim Mucha
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Lily Jeromin
  3. Chelsea Hunter
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Leslie Kelpsch
  6. Amanda Hamilton
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Sarah Peterson
  9. Emily Pauli
  10. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jackie Damato
  8. Scott Speare
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Scott Speare
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Christopher Schiel
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Jason Moderi
  9. Richard Siok Jr
  10. Steve Breese
  11. Blake Boeing
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. Joe Vukits
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. George Pacholok
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Lily Jeromin
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Chelsea Hunter
  6. Samantha Clark
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Emily Pauli
  9. Barb McGovern
  10. Michelle Gallagher
  11. Leslie Kelpsch
  12. Amanda Hamilton
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Griselda Monsivais
  4. Jackie Damato
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Scott Speare
  10. Kathy Barlow
Beta Division
  1. Jeff Miller
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Richard Siok Jr
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Christopher Schiel
  6. Blake Boeing

Top Finishers in Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 15
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Craig Gunby
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Christopher Schiel
Female
  1. Patricia Jadran
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Kathy Barlow
  5. Michelle Gallagher
  6. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Scott Speare
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Brian Sweney
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Blake Boeing
  11. Richard Siok Jr
  12. Steve Breese
  13. Joe Vukits
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. George Pacholok
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Patricia Jadran
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Chelsea Hunter
  7. Samantha Clark
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Michelle Gallagher
  10. Emily Pauli
  11. Barb McGovern
  12. Leslie Kelpsch
  13. Amanda Hamilton
  14. Diane Cain
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Griselda Monsivais
  4. Jackie Damato
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Jonathan Cain
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Scott Speare
  12. Christopher Schiel
Beta Division
  1. Jeff Miller
  2. Blake Boeing
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Richard Siok Jr

Top Finishers in Quarryman Challenge 5K

Finisher Count: 7
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Richard Siok Jr
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Richard Siok Jr
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Scott Speare
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Brian Sweney
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Leo Jimenez
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Blake Boeing
  11. Steve Breese
  12. Richard Siok Jr
  13. Joe Vukits
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. George Pacholok
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Chelsea Hunter
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Samantha Clark
  9. Nicole Vukits
  10. Michelle Gallagher
  11. Emily Pauli
  12. Barb McGovern
  13. Leslie Kelpsch
  14. Amanda Hamilton
  15. Diane Cain
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Griselda Monsivais
  4. Jackie Damato
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Jonathan Cain
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Scott Speare
  12. Steve Breese
  13. Christopher Schiel
Beta Division
  1. Richard Siok Jr
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Blake Boeing
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Nicole Vukits

Top Finishers in Run for the Animals /10K

Finisher Count: 9
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Frank Cira
Female
  1. Leslie Kelpsch
  2. Amanda Hamilton
  3. Kathy Barlow
  4. Michelle Gallagher
  5. Jackie Damato
Age-Graded
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Kathy Barlow
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Jackie Damato
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Scott Speare
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Jason Moderi
  11. Blake Boeing
  12. Richard Siok Jr
  13. Joe Vukits
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. George Pacholok
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Kathy Barlow
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Chelsea Hunter
  9. Samantha Clark
  10. Amanda Hamilton
  11. Michelle Gallagher
  12. Nicole Vukits
  13. Emily Pauli
  14. Barb McGovern
  15. Diane Cain
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Jackie Damato
  4. Griselda Monsivais
  5. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Kathy Barlow
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Leo Jimenez
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Jason Moderi
  11. Jonathan Cain
  12. Scott Speare
  13. Christopher Schiel
Beta Division
  1. Richard Siok Jr
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Blake Boeing
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Amanda Hamilton
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Nicole Vukits

Top Finishers in Elmhurst 4 on the 4th

Finisher Count: 45
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Christopher Schiel
  6. Antonio Gonzalez
  7. Frank Cira
  8. Brian Sweney
  9. Joshua Duncan
  10. James Robertson
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Lauren Ophaug
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Heather Hayes
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Amanda Hamilton
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Pamela Kowalczyk
  10. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  5. Paul Harris
  6. Antonio Gonzalez
  7. Frank Cira
  8. Matthew Jeromin
  9. James Robertson
  10. Jeff Miller
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Scott Speare
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Christopher Schiel
  8. Brian Sweney
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Volker Rose
  11. Jason Moderi
  12. Blake Boeing
  13. Richard Siok Jr
  14. Antonio Gonzalez
  15. Joe Vukits
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. Joshua Duncan
  3. James Robertson
  4. George Pacholok
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Lily Jeromin
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Amanda Hamilton
  9. Lauren Ophaug
  10. Chelsea Hunter
  11. Samantha Clark
  12. Michelle Gallagher
  13. Nicole Vukits
  14. Barb McGovern
  15. Emily Pauli
  16. Diane Cain
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Jackie Damato
  4. Maggie Meersman
  5. Griselda Monsivais
  6. Jenny Randolph
  7. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Volker Rose
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Paul Harris
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Antonio Gonzalez
  13. Jason Moderi
  14. Jonathan Cain
  15. Scott Speare
  16. Christopher Schiel
  17. James Robertson
Beta Division
  1. Jeff Miller
  2. Richard Siok Jr
  3. Blake Boeing
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Joshua Duncan
  7. Amanda Hamilton
  8. Nicole Vukits
  9. Leslie Kelpsch

Top Finishers in Waterfall Glen Xtreme 10

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Andrew Haack
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results: Overall Results / Age-Group Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Scott Speare
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Volker Rose
  11. Jason Moderi
  12. Blake Boeing
  13. Richard Siok Jr
  14. Antonio Gonzalez
  15. Joe Vukits
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. Joshua Duncan
  3. James Robertson
  4. George Pacholok
  5. Enzo Ancona
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Lily Jeromin
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Amanda Hamilton
  9. Lauren Ophaug
  10. Barb McGovern
  11. Chelsea Hunter
  12. Samantha Clark
  13. Michelle Gallagher
  14. Nicole Vukits
  15. Emily Pauli
  16. Diane Cain
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Jackie Damato
  4. Maggie Meersman
  5. Griselda Monsivais
  6. Jenny Randolph
  7. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Volker Rose
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Paul Harris
  11. Jackie Damato
  12. Antonio Gonzalez
  13. Jason Moderi
  14. Jonathan Cain
  15. Scott Speare
  16. Christopher Schiel
  17. James Robertson
Beta Division
  1. Jeff Miller
  2. Richard Siok Jr
  3. Blake Boeing
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Joshua Duncan
  6. Patricia Jadran
  7. Amanda Hamilton
  8. Barb McGovern
  9. Nicole Vukits
  10. Leslie Kelpsch

Top Finishers in NU Run for Walk 4.1 Mile

Finisher Count: 6
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Jackie Damato
  3. Amanda Hamilton
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jackie Damato
  5. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Scott Speare
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Volker Rose
  11. Jason Moderi
  12. Blake Boeing
  13. Richard Siok Jr
  14. Antonio Gonzalez
  15. Joe Vukits
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. Joshua Duncan
  3. James Robertson
  4. George Pacholok
  5. Enzo Ancona
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. Heather Hayes
  5. Lily Jeromin
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Amanda Hamilton
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Lauren Ophaug
  10. Barb McGovern
  11. Chelsea Hunter
  12. Samantha Clark
  13. Michelle Gallagher
  14. Nicole Vukits
  15. Jackie Damato
  16. Emily Pauli
  17. Diane Cain
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Maggie Meersman
  4. Jenny Randolph
  5. Griselda Monsivais
  6. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Volker Rose
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Leo Jimenez
  11. Paul Harris
  12. Antonio Gonzalez
  13. Jason Moderi
  14. Jonathan Cain
  15. Scott Speare
  16. Christopher Schiel
  17. James Robertson
Beta Division
  1. Jeff Miller
  2. Richard Siok Jr
  3. Amanda Hamilton
  4. Blake Boeing
  5. Joe Vukits
  6. Joshua Duncan
  7. Patricia Jadran
  8. Barb McGovern
  9. Nicole Vukits
  10. Leslie Kelpsch

Top Finishers in Itasca OktoberFast 5K

Finisher Count: 18
Male
  1. Jeff Miller
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Scott Speare
  4. Christopher Schiel
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Antonio Gonzalez
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Andrew Haack
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Jackie Damato
  6. Jennifer Hill
  7. Donna Glade
  8. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Antonio Gonzalez
  6. Scott Speare
  7. Jackie Damato
  8. Christopher Schiel
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Scott Speare
  5. Brian Sweney
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Antonio Gonzalez
  11. Volker Rose
  12. Jason Moderi
  13. Blake Boeing
  14. Richard Siok Jr
  15. Joe Vukits
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. Joshua Duncan
  3. James Robertson
  4. George Pacholok
  5. Stewart Hill
  6. Enzo Ancona
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Amanda Hamilton
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Lauren Ophaug
  10. Kathryn Schaefers
  11. Barb McGovern
  12. Jackie Damato
  13. Chelsea Hunter
  14. Samantha Clark
  15. Nicole Vukits
  16. Michelle Gallagher
  17. Emily Pauli
  18. Jennifer Hill
  19. Donna Glade
  20. Diane Cain
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Maggie Meersman
  4. Jenny Randolph
  5. Griselda Monsivais
  6. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Antonio Gonzalez
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Volker Rose
  11. Jeff Miller
  12. Scott Speare
  13. Paul Harris
  14. Leo Jimenez
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Jonathan Cain
  17. Christopher Schiel
  18. James Robertson
Beta Division
  1. Richard Siok Jr
  2. Blake Boeing
  3. Amanda Hamilton
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Joshua Duncan
  6. Patricia Jadran
  7. Heather Hayes
  8. Kathryn Schaefers
  9. Barb McGovern
  10. Nicole Vukits
  11. Leslie Kelpsch
  12. Lily Jeromin

Top Finishers in Chicago Half Marathon

Finisher Count: 8
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. George Pacholok
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Kathy Barlow
  5. Natasha Alley
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Frank Cira
  5. George Pacholok
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 6
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Brian Sweney
  5. Scott Speare
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Leo Jimenez
  10. Antonio Gonzalez
  11. Volker Rose
  12. Jason Moderi
  13. Blake Boeing
  14. Richard Siok Jr
  15. Joe Vukits
  16. George Pacholok
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. Joshua Duncan
  3. James Robertson
  4. Enzo Ancona
  5. Stewart Hill
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Patricia Jadran
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Amanda Hamilton
  9. Barb McGovern
  10. Lauren Ophaug
  11. Kathryn Schaefers
  12. Jackie Damato
  13. Chelsea Hunter
  14. Samantha Clark
  15. Nicole Vukits
  16. Michelle Gallagher
  17. Emily Pauli
  18. Jennifer Hill
  19. Donna Glade
  20. Diane Cain
  21. Natasha Alley
Beta Division
  1. Sarah Peterson
  2. Debbie Sarni
  3. Maggie Meersman
  4. Jenny Randolph
  5. Griselda Monsivais
  6. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Antonio Gonzalez
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Volker Rose
  11. Jeff Miller
  12. Scott Speare
  13. Paul Harris
  14. Leo Jimenez
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Jonathan Cain
  17. Christopher Schiel
  18. James Robertson
Beta Division
  1. Richard Siok Jr
  2. George Pacholok
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Blake Boeing
  5. Amanda Hamilton
  6. Joe Vukits
  7. Patricia Jadran
  8. Joshua Duncan
  9. Heather Hayes
  10. Natasha Alley
  11. Kathryn Schaefers
  12. Leslie Kelpsch
  13. Nicole Vukits
  14. Lily Jeromin

Top Finishers in Chicago Marathon

Finisher Count: 21
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Ivan Yank
  4. Volker Rose
  5. Harish Pai
  6. Ferdinand Marasigan
  7. Douglas McKenna
  8. Daniel Pintar
  9. Phillip Rachal
Female
  1. Lori Gonzalez
  2. Samantha Clark
  3. Patricia Jadran
  4. June Lee
  5. Veronika Urban
  6. Debbie Sarni
  7. Naomi Jones
  8. Kate Stack
  9. Donna Glade
Age-Graded
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Volker Rose
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Harish Pai
  5. Ivan Yank
  6. Ferdinand Marasigan
  7. Lori Gonzalez
  8. Patricia Jadran
  9. Daniel Pintar
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Final Rankings — 2018

Best Scores Count: 6
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Brian Sweney
  5. Scott Speare
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Christopher Schiel
  9. Volker Rose
  10. Leo Jimenez
  11. Antonio Gonzalez
  12. Ivan Yank
  13. Jason Moderi
  14. Blake Boeing
  15. Richard Siok Jr
  16. Harish Pai
  17. Joe Vukits
  18. George Pacholok
  19. Ferdinand Marasigan
Beta Division
  1. Tim Mucha
  2. Douglas McKenna
  3. Joshua Duncan
  4. James Robertson
  5. Stewart Hill
  6. Enzo Ancona
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Heather Hayes
  4. Patricia Jadran
  5. Lily Jeromin
  6. Samantha Clark
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Kathy Barlow
  9. Amanda Hamilton
  10. Barb McGovern
  11. Lori Gonzalez
  12. Kathryn Schaefers
  13. Lauren Ophaug
  14. Jackie Damato
  15. Chelsea Hunter
  16. June Lee
  17. Nicole Vukits
  18. Michelle Gallagher
  19. Emily Pauli
  20. Jennifer Hill
  21. Veronika Urban
  22. Debbie Sarni
  23. Donna Glade
  24. Diane Cain
  25. Naomi Jones
  26. Natasha Alley
Beta Division
  1. Kate Stack
  2. Sarah Peterson
  3. Maggie Meersman
  4. Jenny Randolph
  5. Griselda Monsivais
  6. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Volker Rose
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Antonio Gonzalez
  9. Jackie Damato
  10. Kathy Barlow
  11. Jeff Miller
  12. Scott Speare
  13. Leo Jimenez
  14. Paul Harris
  15. Jason Moderi
  16. Jonathan Cain
  17. Christopher Schiel
  18. Harish Pai
  19. Ivan Yank
  20. James Robertson
Beta Division
  1. Richard Siok Jr
  2. Patricia Jadran
  3. Ferdinand Marasigan
  4. George Pacholok
  5. Amanda Hamilton
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Blake Boeing
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Lori Gonzalez
  10. Joshua Duncan
  11. Heather Hayes
  12. Natasha Alley
  13. Kathryn Schaefers
  14. Nicole Vukits
  15. Leslie Kelpsch
  16. Lily Jeromin

Methodology

See the Rankings page for a complete description of the methodology formula.

About Racer Rankings

The above are automatically calculated rankings of racers who have competed in one or more CARA Circuit Races. Only members who have entered their results into the website are represented. These rankings are for fun, and are not intended to be used in any official capacity as certification of results or as proof of any achievement or record.