Welcome to

Top Finishers in Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 12
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Paul Harris
  5. Jason Moderi
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Kathy Barlow
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. Paul Harris
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Matthew Jeromin
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 20
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Jeff Miller
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Matthew Abbott
  6. Paul Harris
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Volker Rose
Female
  1. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Tina Pater
  4. Leslie Kelpsch
  5. Kathy Barlow
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Griselda Monsivais
  8. Jennifer Hill
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. Paul Harris
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jason Moderi
  7. Jeff Miller
  8. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Good Life Race

Finisher Count: 21
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Ivan Yank
  5. Joe Vukits
  6. Blake Boeing
  7. Wojciech Wilczynski
  8. Marcin Budzik
Female
  1. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Chelsea Hunter
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Tina Pater
  6. Marianne Rogenski
  7. Leslie Kelpsch
  8. Kathy Barlow
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Kathy Barlow
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  7. Kathryn Schaefers
  8. Ivan Yank
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Quarryman Challenge

Finisher Count: 6
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Volker Rose
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Volker Rose
  5. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Run for the Roses 5K

Finisher Count: 15
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Scott Baltes
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Joe Vukits
  6. Bill Anderson
  7. Dave Schaefers
Female
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Chelsea Hunter
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Veronika Urban
  5. Leslie Kelpsch
  6. Erin Keating
  7. Donna Glade
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Scott Baltes
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Kathryn Schaefers
  7. Joe Vukits
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Elmhurst 4 on the 4th

Finisher Count: 23
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Scott Baltes
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Frank Cira
  6. Volker Rose
  7. Joe Vukits
  8. Marcin Budzik
  9. Timothy Osten
  10. Donald Goers
Female
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Chelsea Hunter
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Tina Pater
  5. Leslie Kelpsch
  6. Kathy Barlow
  7. Barb McGovern
  8. Tricia McGinn
  9. Maggie Meersman
  10. Jennifer Hill
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Scott Baltes
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Kathy Barlow
  7. Jonathan Cain
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Kathryn Schaefers
  10. Barb McGovern
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Windrunner 10K

Finisher Count: 9
Male
  1. Steve Breese
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Jason Moderi
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Leslie Kelpsch
  3. Nicole Oikle
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Jason Moderi
See All Fast Trackers

Top Finishers in Alpine Half Marathon

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Frank Cira
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Timothy Osten
Female
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  3. Chelsea Hunter
  4. Griselda Monsivais
  5. Tina Pater
Age-Graded
  1. Matthew Abbott
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  5. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers

Top Finishers in BoA Chicago Marathon

Finisher Count: 12
Male
  1. Paul Harris
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Harish Pai
  5. Ivan Yank
Female
  1. Barb McGovern
  2. Donna Glade
  3. Tricia McGinn
Age-Graded
  1. Paul Harris
  2. Volker Rose
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Harish Pai
  5. Ivan Yank
See All Fast Trackers

Top Finishers in Lake Bluff Pumpkin Chase

Finisher Count: 7
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Frank Cira
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Blake Boeing
Female
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  3. Grace Wasielewski
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!