Welcome to

Top Finishers in Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 33
Male
  1. James Robertson
  2. Eric Erspamer
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Rob Chenoweth
  5. Ryan Berba
  6. Matthew Abbott
  7. Frank Cira
  8. Craig Gunby
  9. Paul Harris
  10. Jason Moderi
Female
  1. Wendy Jaehn
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Christina Trapani
  4. Lauren Ophaug
  5. Anastasia Netzel
  6. Grace Wasielewski
  7. Rachel Meiner
  8. Katie Romano
  9. Elaine Villaflores
  10. Katherine Caughey
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Rob Chenoweth
  3. Wendy Jaehn
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. James Robertson
  6. Matthew Abbott
  7. Paul Harris
  8. Frank Cira
  9. Matthew Jeromin
  10. Volker Rose
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 1
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Eric Erspamer
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Rob Chenoweth
  5. Ryan Berba
  6. Matthew Abbott
  7. Frank Cira
  8. Craig Gunby
  9. Paul Harris
  10. Jason Moderi
Beta Division
  1. Volker Rose
  2. Blake Boeing
  3. Ian Rogenski
  4. Ivan Yank
  5. Roland Echague
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Wendy Jaehn
  2. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  3. Christina Trapani
  4. Anastasia Netzel
  5. Grace Wasielewski
  6. Rachel Meiner
  7. Katie Romano
  8. Elaine Villaflores
  9. Katherine Caughey
  10. Barb McGovern
Beta Division
  1. Ann Alegnani
  2. Kathy Barlow
  3. Lisa Matik
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Rob Chenoweth
  3. Wendy Jaehn
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. James Robertson
  6. Matthew Abbott
  7. Paul Harris
  8. Frank Cira
  9. Matthew Jeromin
  10. Volker Rose
Beta Division
  1. Eric Erspamer
  2. Ryan Berba
  3. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Christina Trapani

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 48
Male
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jeff Miller
  4. Eric Erspamer
  5. Rob Chenoweth
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Scott Baltes
  8. Brad Keating
  9. Matthew Abbott
  10. Israel Alberto
Female
  1. Wendy Jaehn
  2. Sarah Mahaney
  3. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  4. Samantha Clark
  5. Christine Ponka
  6. Grace Wasielewski
  7. Anastasia Netzel
  8. Lisa Randall
  9. Katie Romano
  10. Rachel Meiner
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Wendy Jaehn
  3. James Robertson
  4. Craig Gunby
  5. Rob Chenoweth
  6. Mark Przybyla
  7. Matthew Abbott
  8. Paul Harris
  9. Scott Baltes
  10. Sarah Mahaney
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Eric Erspamer
  4. Rob Chenoweth
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Matthew Abbott
  7. Ryan Berba
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Frank Cira
  10. Scott Baltes
  11. Craig Gunby
  12. Brad Keating
  13. Paul Harris
  14. Jason Moderi
  15. Israel Alberto
Beta Division
  1. Volker Rose
  2. Blake Boeing
  3. Ian Rogenski
  4. Mark Przybyla
  5. Ivan Yank
  6. Roland Echague
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Wendy Jaehn
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Anastasia Netzel
  4. Sarah Mahaney
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Christina Trapani
  7. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  8. Samantha Clark
  9. Christine Ponka
  10. Katie Romano
  11. Rachel Meiner
  12. Lisa Randall
  13. Elaine Villaflores
  14. Katherine Caughey
  15. Barb McGovern
Beta Division
  1. Lily Jeromin
  2. Tina Pater
  3. Leslie Kelpsch
  4. Ann Alegnani
  5. Kathy Barlow
  6. Deanne McKenna
  7. Candace Ekberg
  8. Lisa Matik
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Wendy Jaehn
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Rob Chenoweth
  5. James Robertson
  6. Matthew Abbott
  7. Paul Harris
  8. Mark Przybyla
  9. Frank Cira
  10. Matthew Jeromin
  11. Scott Baltes
  12. Volker Rose
  13. Sarah Mahaney
Beta Division
  1. Eric Erspamer
  2. Jason Moderi
  3. Ryan Berba
  4. Jeff Miller
  5. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  6. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  7. Christina Trapani

Top Finishers in Good Life Race

Finisher Count: 42
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brendan Thielsen
  3. Eric Erspamer
  4. Ryan Berba
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Craig Gunby
  8. Richard Siok Jr
  9. Brad Keating
  10. Ivan Yank
Female
  1. Wendy Jaehn
  2. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Chelsea Hunter
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Grace Wasielewski
  7. Katie Romano
  8. Tina Pater
  9. Marianne Rogenski
  10. Bianca Thai
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Wendy Jaehn
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Jackie Damato
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Kathy Barlow
  8. Brendan Thielsen
  9. Eric Erspamer
  10. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Provisional Rankings — 2017

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Eric Erspamer
  4. Ryan Berba
  5. Rob Chenoweth
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Brendan Thielsen
  8. Jeff Miller
  9. Matthew Abbott
  10. Craig Gunby
  11. Steve Breese
  12. Brad Keating
  13. Frank Cira
  14. Scott Baltes
  15. Richard Siok Jr
  16. Paul Harris
  17. Jason Moderi
  18. Ivan Yank
  19. Israel Alberto
Beta Division
  1. Ian Rogenski
  2. Blake Boeing
  3. Volker Rose
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Mark Przybyla
  6. Wojciech Wilczynski
  7. Roland Echague
  8. Ray Gobis
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Wendy Jaehn
  2. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  3. Anastasia Netzel
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Sarah Mahaney
  7. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  8. Kathryn Schaefers
  9. Christina Trapani
  10. Katie Romano
  11. Samantha Clark
  12. Chelsea Hunter
  13. Christine Ponka
  14. Tina Pater
  15. Elaine Villaflores
  16. Lisa Randall
  17. Marianne Rogenski
  18. Katherine Caughey
  19. Barb McGovern
  20. Bianca Thai
Beta Division
  1. Leslie Kelpsch
  2. Sarah Peterson
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Kathy Barlow
  5. Ann Alegnani
  6. Deanne McKenna
  7. Emily Pauli
  8. Lisa Matik
  9. Alejandra Belmonte
  10. Candace Ekberg
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Wendy Jaehn
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Rob Chenoweth
  5. James Robertson
  6. Matthew Abbott
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Jackie Damato
  9. Paul Harris
  10. Mark Przybyla
  11. Kathy Barlow
  12. Steve Breese
  13. Frank Cira
  14. Brendan Thielsen
  15. Eric Erspamer
  16. Scott Baltes
  17. Volker Rose
  18. Jonathan Cain
  19. Sarah Mahaney
Beta Division
  1. Ryan Berba
  2. Jason Moderi
  3. Ray Gobis
  4. Rumbi Chidavaenzi
  5. Jeff Miller
  6. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  7. Richard Siok Jr
  8. Christina Trapani
  9. Ian Rogenski

Methodology

See the Rankings page for a complete description of the methodology formula.

About Racer Rankings

The above are automatically calculated rankings of racers who have competed in one or more CARA Circuit Races. Only members who have entered their results into the website are represented. These rankings are for fun, and are not intended to be used in any official capacity as certification of results or as proof of any achievement or record.