New Members are Welcome to Join!

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 23
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Scott Baltes
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jason Moderi
  7. Mark Przybyla
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Paul Harris
  10. Jerry Murillo
Female
  1. Erica Alansari
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Sherri Breese
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Candace Draves
  6. Donna Glade-Healy
  7. Gina Linze
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Jean Link
  10. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Jeremy Ruston
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Paul Harris
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Matthew Jeromin
  10. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Race That's Good for Life

Finisher Count: 12
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Jason Moderi
  4. Mark Przybyla
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Daniel Pintar
Female
  1. Erica Alansari
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Sherri Breese
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Erin Keating
  6. Donna Glade-Healy
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Jeremy Ruston
  4. Leo Jimenez
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Erica Alansari
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 8
Male
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Paul Harris
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Paul Harris
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Barb McGovern
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Ravenswood Run

Finisher Count: 6
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Daniel Pintar
Female
  1. Barb McGovern
  2. Jennifer Hill
Age-Graded
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Daniel Pintar
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Quarryman 10 Mile

Finisher Count: 8
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Joe Vukits
  4. Daniel Pintar
  5. Frank Cira
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lily Jeromin
  3. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Jeremy Ruston
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Daniel Pintar
  5. Joe Vukits
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Soldier Field 10 Mile

Finisher Count: 14
Male
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Mark Przybyla
  4. Jerry Murillo
  5. Joe Vukits
  6. Scott Baltes
Female
  1. Lily Jeromin
  2. Jenny Randolph
  3. Jennifer Hill
  4. Diane Cain
  5. Nicole Vukits
  6. Pamela Kowalczyk
Age-Graded
  1. Mark Przybyla
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jerry Murillo
  5. Scott Baltes
  6. Daniel Pintar
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Roselle Run for the Roses 5K

Finisher Count: 18
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Mark Przybyla
Female
  1. Erica Alansari
  2. Sherri Breese
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Maggie Meersman
  5. Erin Keating
  6. Donna Glade-Healy
  7. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Paul Harris
  4. Leo Jimenez
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Downers Grove 5 Miler

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Jason Moderi
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Kelly McGovern
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Candace Draves
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Jeremy Ruston
  3. Jason Moderi
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Kelly McGovern
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Elmhurst 4 on the 4th

Finisher Count: 13
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Scott Baltes
  5. Paul Harris
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Donna Glade-Healy
  4. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Scott Baltes
  4. Paul Harris
  5. Leo Jimenez
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Waterfall Glen Xtreme 10

Finisher Count: 6
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Joe Vukits
  4. Daniel Pintar
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lyndsay Palach
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Daniel Pintar
  5. Joe Vukits
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Northwestern Run for Walk

Finisher Count: 8
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Paul Harris
  4. Daniel Pintar
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lyndsay Palach
  3. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Jeremy Ruston
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Paul Harris
  5. Lyndsay Palach
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Windrunner 10K

Finisher Count: 11
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Jason Moderi
  5. Brian Sweney
Female
  1. Britt Garton Pisto
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Jeremy Ruston
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jason Moderi
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Buffalo Grove Stampede

Finisher Count: 5
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Daniel Pintar
Female
Age-Graded
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Daniel Pintar
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Alpine Half-Marathon

Finisher Count: 8
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Brian Sweney
  5. Mark Przybyla
Female
  1. Lily Jeromin
  2. Leslie Chearo
  3. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
  1. Brian Sweney
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Jeremy Ruston
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Park Ridge Charity Classic

Finisher Count: 11
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Jason Moderi
  4. Paul Harris
  5. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Jennifer Hill
  4. Diane Cain
  5. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Paul Harris
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jason Moderi
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in BoA Chicago Marathon

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Scott Baltes
  2. Jerry Murillo
  3. Frank Cira
  4. Mark Przybyla
  5. David Kadolph
Female
  1. Donna Glade-Healy
  2. Pamela Kowalczyk
  3. Carole Clemente
  4. Jean Link
Age-Graded
  1. Scott Baltes
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Jerry Murillo
  4. Frank Cira
  5. David Kadolph
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Halloween Hustle

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Kelly McGovern
  4. Daniel Pintar
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Britt Garton Pisto
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Britt Garton Pisto
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Kelly McGovern
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Top Finishers in Naperville Half Marathon

Finisher Count: 4
Male
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Jason Moderi
  3. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Jeremy Ruston
  2. Jason Moderi
  3. Joe Vukits
  4. Nicole Vukits
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!