Welcome to

Top Finishers in BoA Shamrock Shuffle

Finisher Count: 43
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Eric Erspamer
  3. Scott Baltes
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Richard Siok Jr
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. James Robertson
  8. Craig Gunby
  9. Matthew Abbott
  10. Jason Moderi
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Erica Alansari
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Sherri Breese
  6. Sarah Peterson
  7. Lily Jeromin
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Christine Ponka
  10. Jacquelyn Sylte
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Scott Baltes
  6. Paul Harris
  7. James Robertson
  8. Leo Jimenez
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Bill Gilmore
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 1
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. James Robertson
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Steve Breese
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
Beta Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. James Robertson

Top Finishers in Race That's Good for Life

Finisher Count: 23
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Eric Erspamer
  3. Ricardo Martinez
  4. Richard Siok Jr
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Craig Gunby
  7. Mark Przybyla
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Dave Schaefers
Female
  1. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  2. Erica Alansari
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Sherri Breese
  6. Jacquelyn Sylte
  7. Barb McGovern
  8. Erin Keating
  9. Donna Glade
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Mark Przybyla
  4. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  5. Ricardo Martinez
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Bill Gilmore
  9. Eric Erspamer
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Steve Breese
  4. James Robertson
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Live Grit Lakefront 10 Miler

Finisher Count: 17
Male
  1. Ricardo Martinez
  2. James Robertson
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Craig Gunby
  5. Mark Przybyla
Female
  1. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Jacquelyn Sylte
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Mark Przybyla
  4. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  5. Ricardo Martinez
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 2
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. James Robertson
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Joe Vukits
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Jonathan Cain
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Ravenswood Run

Finisher Count: 11
Male
  1. Richard Siok Jr
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Ricardo Martinez
  4. Craig Gunby
  5. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Barb McGovern
  2. Jacquelyn Sylte
  3. Jennifer Hill
  4. Jackie Damato
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Ricardo Martinez
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Richard Siok Jr
  5. Robert Klawans
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. James Robertson
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Steve Breese
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Joe Vukits
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Steve Breese
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Quarryman 10 Mile

Finisher Count: 14
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Richard Siok Jr
  3. James Robertson
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Craig Gunby
Female
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Lily Jeromin
  4. Jacquelyn Sylte
  5. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. James Robertson
  5. Leo Jimenez
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 3
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. James Robertson
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Steve Breese
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Leo Jimenez
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Steve Breese
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Soldier Field 10 Mile

Finisher Count: 26
Male
  1. James Robertson
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Richard Siok Jr
  5. Craig Gunby
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Mark Przybyla
  8. Dave Schaefers
  9. Robert Klawans
  10. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Lana Macnider-Lazaridis
  2. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Veronika Urban
  5. Lily Jeromin
  6. Jenny Randolph
  7. Jacquelyn Sylte
  8. Jennifer Hill
  9. Diane Cain
  10. Lisa Matik
Age-Graded
  1. Mark Przybyla
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  5. James Robertson
  6. Robert Klawans
  7. Bill Gilmore
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Richard Siok Jr
  10. Matthew Jeromin
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. James Robertson
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Steve Breese
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Roselle Run for the Roses 5K

Finisher Count: 34
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Ricardo Martinez
  4. James Robertson
  5. Richard Siok Jr
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Matthew Abbott
  8. Craig Gunby
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Eric Erspamer
Female
  1. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  2. Veronika Urban
  3. Erica Alansari
  4. Sherri Breese
  5. Christine Gates
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Sarah Peterson
  8. Maggie Meersman
  9. Kathy Barlow
  10. Erin Keating
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Mark Przybyla
  3. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. James Robertson
  6. Ricardo Martinez
  7. Paul Harris
  8. Leo Jimenez
  9. Jason Moderi
  10. Matthew Jeromin
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 4
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. James Robertson
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Steve Breese
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Jonathan Cain
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Downers Grove 5 Miler

Finisher Count: 19
Male
  1. Ricardo Martinez
  2. James Robertson
  3. Richard Siok Jr
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Steve Breese
  7. Ricardo Solano
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Jacquelyn Sylte
  4. Candace Draves
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. Ricardo Martinez
  4. James Robertson
  5. Jason Moderi
  6. Richard Siok Jr
  7. Steve Breese
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. James Robertson
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Joe Vukits
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Candace Draves
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Nicole Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Elmhurst 4 on the 4th

Finisher Count: 23
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Ricardo Martinez
  3. James Robertson
  4. Matthew Jeromin
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Scott Baltes
  7. Matthew Abbott
  8. Eric Erspamer
  9. Craig Gunby
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Jacquelyn Sylte
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Donna Glade
  8. Lisa Matik
  9. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Mark Przybyla
  4. Ann Schaefers-Coles
  5. Matthew Abbott
  6. James Robertson
  7. Scott Baltes
  8. Ricardo Martinez
  9. Paul Harris
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 5
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. James Robertson
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Israel Alberto
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Candace Draves
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Nicole Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Barb McGovern
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Waterfall Glen Xtreme 10

Finisher Count: 11
Male
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Richard Siok Jr
  5. Brian Sweney
Female
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Lyndsay Palach
  3. Christine Gates
  4. Maria Torres
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. James Robertson
  5. Matthew Jeromin
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 6
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. James Robertson
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Israel Alberto
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Candace Draves
  8. Nicole Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Matthew Jeromin
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Steve Breese
  4. Joe Vukits
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Northwestern Run for Walk

Finisher Count: 14
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. James Robertson
  3. Richard Siok Jr
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Ricardo Martinez
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Lyndsay Palach
  4. Rachel Meiner
  5. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Matthew Abbott
  3. James Robertson
  4. Ricardo Martinez
  5. Matthew Jeromin
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 7
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Candace Draves
  8. Nicole Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Leo Jimenez
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Steve Breese
  3. Barb McGovern
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Joe Vukits
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Windrunner 10K

Finisher Count: 19
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. James Robertson
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Craig Gunby
  6. Jason Moderi
  7. Brian Sweney
  8. Eric Erspamer
  9. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Veronika Urban
  3. Britt Garton Pisto
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Christine Gates
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Rachel Meiner
  8. Jacquelyn Sylte
  9. Diane Cain
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Brian Sweney
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. James Robertson
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Jonathan Cain
  9. Barb McGovern
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 7
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Nicole Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Kathryn Schaefers
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Buffalo Grove Stampede

Finisher Count: 11
Male
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. Ricardo Martinez
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Eric Erspamer
  5. Jonathan Cain
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Rachel Meiner
Age-Graded
  1. Matthew Abbott
  2. Ricardo Martinez
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Jonathan Cain
  5. Eric Erspamer
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 8
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Leo Jimenez
  3. Matthew Jeromin
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Grace Wasielewski
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Nicole Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Kathryn Schaefers
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Alpine Half-Marathon

Finisher Count: 17
Male
  1. Ricardo Martinez
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Craig Gunby
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Jonathan Cain
  6. Richard Siok Jr
  7. Brian Sweney
Female
  1. Kathryn Schaefers
  2. Veronika Urban
  3. Maria Torres
  4. Lily Jeromin
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Leslie Kelpsch
  7. Carole Clemente
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Brian Sweney
  3. Mark Przybyla
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Ricardo Martinez
  6. Matthew Jeromin
  7. Jonathan Cain
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 8
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Leslie Kelpsch
  10. Nicole Vukits
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Kathryn Schaefers
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Park Ridge Charity Classic

Finisher Count: 23
Male
  1. Leo Jimenez
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Ricardo Martinez
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Craig Gunby
  6. James Robertson
  7. Jason Moderi
  8. Richard Siok Jr
  9. Paul Harris
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Christine Gates
  5. Jacquelyn Sylte
  6. Barb McGovern
  7. Jennifer Hill
  8. Diane Cain
  9. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Paul Harris
  5. Ricardo Martinez
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Matthew Jeromin
  8. James Robertson
  9. Jason Moderi
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 9
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. Israel Alberto
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Leslie Kelpsch
  10. Nicole Vukits
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Leo Jimenez
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Kathryn Schaefers
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Joe Vukits
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in BoA Chicago Marathon

Finisher Count: 18
Male
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Israel Alberto
  3. Scott Baltes
  4. Frank Cira
  5. Mark Przybyla
  6. Ray Gobis
  7. Ricardo Solano
  8. David Kadolph
Female
  1. Samantha Clark
  2. Maria Torres
  3. Mariposa Brant
  4. Donna Glade
  5. Pamela Kowalczyk
  6. Alejandra Belmonte
  7. Carole Clemente
  8. Jean Link
Age-Graded
  1. Craig Gunby
  2. Scott Baltes
  3. Mark Przybyla
  4. Samantha Clark
  5. Israel Alberto
  6. Ray Gobis
  7. Frank Cira
  8. Maria Torres
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 9
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Leo Jimenez
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Israel Alberto
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Steve Breese
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Joe Vukits
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Leslie Kelpsch
  10. Nicole Vukits
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Israel Alberto
  7. Leo Jimenez
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Kathryn Schaefers
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Halloween Hustle

Finisher Count: 25
Male
  1. Ricardo Martinez
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Matthew Abbott
  4. Richard Siok Jr
  5. Craig Gunby
  6. James Robertson
  7. Steve Breese
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Britt Garton Pisto
  4. Grace Wasielewski
  5. Rachel Meiner
  6. Christine Gates
  7. Barb McGovern
Age-Graded
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Craig Gunby
  3. Ricardo Martinez
  4. Matthew Abbott
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. James Robertson
  7. Ray Gobis
See All Fast Trackers | Official Results

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Best Scores Count: 10
Male
Alpha Division
  1. Matthew Jeromin
  2. James Robertson
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Leo Jimenez
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Joe Vukits
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Leslie Kelpsch
  10. Nicole Vukits
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Israel Alberto
  8. Leo Jimenez
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Kathryn Schaefers
  5. Steve Breese
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Joe Vukits
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Top Finishers in Naperville Half Marathon

Finisher Count: 10
Male
  1. James Robertson
  2. Richard Siok Jr
  3. Jason Moderi
  4. Ian Rogenski
  5. Joe Vukits
Female
  1. Veronika Urban
  2. Rachel Meiner
  3. Chimedragchaa Badam
  4. Nicole Vukits
Age-Graded
  1. James Robertson
  2. Richard Siok Jr
  3. Jason Moderi
  4. Veronika Urban
  5. Ian Rogenski
See All Fast Trackers

Log in or become a member to see a lot more details!

Final Rankings — 2015

Best Scores Count: 10
Male
Alpha Division
  1. James Robertson
  2. Matthew Jeromin
  3. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  4. Leo Jimenez
  5. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  6. Jonathan Cain
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Steve Breese
  9. Israel Alberto
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Joe Vukits
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  14. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  15. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Female
Alpha Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  2. Kathryn Schaefers
  3. Grace Wasielewski
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Barb McGovern
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Candace Draves
  9. Nicole Vukits
  10. Leslie Kelpsch
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  13. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Age-Graded
Alpha Division
  1. Grace Wasielewski
  2. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  3. James Robertson
  4. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  5. Matthew Jeromin
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Israel Alberto
  8. Leo Jimenez
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  10. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  11. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  12. Xxxx Xxxxxx
Beta Division
  1. Jonathan Cain
  2. Barb McGovern
  3. Kathryn Schaefers
  4. Steve Breese
  5. Joe Vukits
  6. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  7. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  8. Xxxx Xxxxxx
  9. Xxxx Xxxxxx

Methodology

See the Rankings page for a complete description of the methodology formula.

About Racer Rankings

The above are automatically calculated rankings of racers who have competed in one or more CARA Circuit Races. Only members who have entered their results into the website are represented. These rankings are for fun, and are not intended to be used in any official capacity as certification of results or as proof of any achievement or record.